Vichte

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Landbouwkrediet 3u14'00"
2 Team Netapp
3 VL Technics Abutriek CT
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Quick Step
6 Itera-Kathusa
7 Selectie - Rusland
8 Omega Pharma-Lotto
9 Landbouwkrediet
10 John Saey Cycling Team
11 Continental Team Differda...
12 Itera-Kathusa
13 Landbouwkrediet
14 Omega Pharma-Lotto
15 Continental Team Differda...
16 Palmans Cras
17 Itera-Kathusa
18 Acqua & Sapone
19 Koopmans - Cube CT
20 Fuji Test Team
21 PWC Aliplast
22 Qin Cycling Team
23 Landbouwkrediet + 34"
24 AG2R-La Mondiale
25 Dunkerque Littoral Cyclis...
26 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
27 PWS Eijssen CT
28 New Heebra - Lombarden
29 Selectie - Finland
30 Fuji Test Team
31 Continental Team Differda...
32 Landbouwkrediet
33 Lotto-Bodysol + 2'25"
34 New Heebra - Lombarden
35 New Heebra - Lombarden
36 New Heebra - Lombarden + 2'42"
37 Profel
38 ISD Continental Team
39 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
40 PWS Eijssen CT
41 Beveren 2000
42 Luca Team Ronse
43 VL Technics Abutriek CT
44 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 3'09"
45 VL Technics Abutriek CT
46 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
47 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
48 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
49 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
50 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
51 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
52 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
53 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
54 Omega Pharma-Lotto
55 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster
56 Selectie - Finland
57 Lotto-Predictor - VC Arde...
58 Team Deschuytter Westkerk...
59 Team WorldOfBike.gr
60 Luca Team Ronse
61 Palmans Cras
62 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li...
63 Itera-Kathusa
64 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt...
65 John Saey Cycling Team
66 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
67 Itera-Kathusa
68 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
69 VL Technics Abutriek CT
70 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
71 Landbouwkrediet
72 Luca Team Ronse
73 Continental Team Differda...
74 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
75 Colba - Mercury - Dourpho...
76 New Heebra - Lombarden
77 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
78 VL Technics Abutriek CT
79 New Heebra - Lombarden
80 Landbouwkrediet
81 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
82 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
83 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
84 Luca Team Ronse
85 Telenet-Fidea
86 Rabobank Continental Team
87 PWS Eijssen CT
88 Selectie - Ivoorkust
89 Colba - Mercury - Dourpho...
90 VL Technics Abutriek CT
91 Palmans Cras
92 Palmans Cras
93 Continental Team Differda...
94 Continental Team Differda...
95 KSV Deerlijk - Gaverzicht
96 BCV Works CT Ingelmunster