Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Etixx - Quick Step 3u38'33"
2 Etixx - Quick Step + 17"
3 Lotto Soudal + 18"
4 Crelan-Vastgoedservice + 21"
5 Lotto Soudal U23 + 23"
6 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
7 Rad-Net Rose Team
8 Lotto Soudal
9 Metec-TKH Continental CT
10 Rabobank Development Team
11 An Post-Chainreaction
12 Southeast Venezuela
13 Team Wiggins
14 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
15 Belgian Cycling Talents
16 Team Sparebanken Sør
17 Leopard Pro Cycling
18 Team 3M
19 Team Sparebanken Sør
20 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
21 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
22 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
23 Team Coop-Oster Hus
24 Southeast Venezuela
25 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
26 Asfra Racing Team
27 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
28 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
29 Metec-TKH Continental CT
30 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
31 Metec-TKH Continental CT
32 Etixx - Quick Step
33 Lotto Soudal
34 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
35 Southeast Venezuela
36 Team Sparebanken Sør
37 Lotto Soudal U23
38 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
39 Team 3M
40 Veranclassic-AGO
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
42 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
43 Madison Genesis
44 Color Code-Arden'Beef
45 Rad-Net Rose Team
46 Team Sparebanken Sør
47 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
48 Lotto Soudal U23
49 BMC Racing Team
50 An Post-Chainreaction
51 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
52 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
53 Orica - BikeExchange
54 Metec-TKH Continental CT
55 Southeast Venezuela
56 Team Illuminate
57 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
58 Etixx - Quick Step
59 Veranda's Willems CT
60 Team Differdange - Losch
61 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
62 Tusnad Cycling Team
63 Veranclassic-AGO
64 An Post-Chainreaction
65 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
66 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
67 EFC - Etixx
68 Lotto Soudal U23
69 Superano Ham-Isorex
70 Superano Ham-Isorex
71 Team 3M
72 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
73 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
74 P & S Team Türingen
75 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
76 Team Dunkerque Littoral
77 Ringerike SK
78 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
79 Veranclassic-AGO
80 Cibel-Cebon
81 Team Sparebanken Sør
82 Veranclassic-AGO
83 Metec-TKH Continental CT
84 Team Differdange - Losch
85 Belgian Cycling Talents
86 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 An Post-Chainreaction
89 Selectie - Moldavië
90 Team Coop-Oster Hus
91 Metec-TKH Continental CT
92 Metec-TKH Continental CT
93 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
94 Metec-TKH Continental CT
95 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
96 Superano Ham-Isorex
97 Team Differdange - Losch
98 Team Coop-Oster Hus
99 Etixx - Quick Step
100 Pedal Heaven
101 Drapac
102 Team Ringeriks - Kraft
103 Wallonie Bruxelles-Protec...
104 Veranclassic-AGO
105 Etixx - Quick Step
106 Team 3M
107 Klein Constantia
108 Kon. Brugse Velosport
109 Team 3M
110 Lotto Soudal
111 Cibel-Cebon
112 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
113 Cibel-Cebon
114 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
115 Team Coop-Oster Hus
116 CT IVT - Ruwomat - Alnowa...
117 Color Code-Arden'Beef
118 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
119 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
120 Team Differdange - Losch
121 Superano Ham-Isorex
122 Lotto Soudal
123 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
124 Asfra Racing Team
125 Lotto Soudal U23
126 Lotto Soudal U23
127 Lotto Soudal U23
128 Color Code-Arden'Beef
129 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
130 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
131 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij...
132 Madison Genesis
133 Lotto Soudal U23
134 Team Coop-Oster Hus
135 VP Consulting-Zannata CT
136 Veranclassic-AGO
137 ESEG Douai - Origine Cycl...
138 Start Vaxes - Partizan CT
139 EC Raismes Petite-Forêt
140 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
141 Team Sparebanken Sør
142 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
143 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
144 Etixx - Quick Step + 50"
145 Team Sparebanken Sør
146 Team Wiggins
147 Veranclassic-AGO
148 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
149 Asfra Racing Team
150 Team Wiggins
151 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
152 Selectie - Individuelen
153 Team Coop-Oster Hus
154 Lotto Soudal
155 Lotto Soudal
156 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
157 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
158 Ringerike SK
159 Selectie - Noorwegen
160 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
161 Team 3M
162 Selectie - Mexico
163 Team Wiggins + 58"
164 Drapac
165 UWTC De Volharding
166 Superano Ham-Isorex
167 Cibel-Cebon
168 Tops Antiek-Atom 6 CT
169 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
170 Team Differdange - Losch
171 Cibel-Cebon
172 Superano Ham-Isorex
173 Superano Ham-Isorex
174 Lotto Soudal
175 Team 3M + 1'20"
176 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 1'22"
177 Cyclingteam Join-S/de Rij... + 1'35"
178 Dovy Keukens-Fcc + 1'40"
179 Southeast Venezuela + 1'45"
180 Southeast Venezuela
181 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 1'53"
182 NWV Groningen