Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Quick Step Floors 3u40'19"
2 Lotto Soudal
3 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
4 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse...
5 Quick Step Floors
6 Team Katusha Alpecin
7 Team Sky
8 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
9 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse...
10 Team Katusha Alpecin
11 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
12 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
13 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
14 WB Veranclassic Aquality ... + 14"
15 Tarteletto-Isorex
16 Belgian Cycling Talents
17 Selectie - Noorwegen
18 Baby-Dump Cycling Team + 43"
19 Cannondale-Drapac
20 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
21 Rad-Net Rose Team
22 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
23 Trek-Segafredo
24 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
25 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
26 Metec-TKH Continental CT
27 AGO - Aqua Service
28 AGO - Aqua Service
29 Beobank-Trek Cycling Team
30 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
31 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
32 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
33 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
34 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
35 Bike Channel Canyon
38 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
39 Team Coop
40 Team Vorarlberg
41 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
42 Team Vorarlberg
43 Belgian Cycling Talents
44 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
46 LottoNL-Jumbo-De Jonge Re...
47 LKT Team Brandenburg
48 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
49 Start Vaxes Cycling Team
50 Era-Circus
51 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
52 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
53 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
54 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
55 EFC-L&R-Vulsteke U23
56 Bike Channel Canyon
57 Atom 6-Alno Keukens Wakke...
58 BVBA BCS
59 Tarteletto-Isorex
60 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
61 Team Differdange - Losch
62 Wielerploeg Groot Amsterd...
63 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
64 Rad-Net Rose Team
65 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
66 Team Differdange - Losch
67 Tarteletto-Isorex
68 FYCA VZW
69 AGO - Aqua Service
70 One Pro Cycling
71 Asfra Racing Team
72 Dovy Keukens-FCC
73 Team Differdange - Losch
74 LKT Team Brandenburg
75 Team Coop
76 LKT Team Brandenburg
78 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
79 Asfra Racing Team
80 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
81 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
82 LKT Team Brandenburg
83 Team Differdange - Losch
84 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
85 LKT Team Brandenburg
86 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
87 Asfra Racing Team
88 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
89 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
90 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
91 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
92 VZW De Ware Wielerliefheb...
93 Start Vaxes Cycling Team
94 AGO - Aqua Service
95 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
96 Rad-Net Rose Team
97 LKT Team Brandenburg
98 Metec-TKH Continental CT
99 Meubelen Gaverzicht Glasc...
100 Metec-TKH Continental CT
101 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
102 AGO - Aqua Service
103 Team Differdange - Losch
104 Asfra Racing Team
105 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
106 RVC Ottignies
107 Quick Step Floors
108 An Post Chain Reaction
109 Team Coop
110 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
111 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
112 Selectie - Duitsland
113 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
114 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
115 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
116 AGO - Aqua Service
117 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
118 Team Differdange - Losch
119 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
120 AGO - Aqua Service
122 Quick Step Floors
123 Selectie - België
124 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
125 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
126 Team Differdange - Losch
127 Quick Step Floors
128 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
129 Metec-TKH Continental CT
130 Baby-Dump Cycling Team
131 Metec-TKH Continental CT
132 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
133 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot...
134 Veranda's Willems-Crelan
135 Marlux-Bingoal
136 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
137 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
138 Pauwels Sauzen-Vastgoedse...
139 Cycling Events VZW
140 GRC Jan Van Arckel
141 Sport Vlaanderen - Balois...
142 Delta Cycling Rotterdam
143 WB Veranclassic Aquality ...
144 Team Vorarlberg + 1'04"
145 Tarteletto-Isorex + 1'17"
146 Sportvereniging Oost-West + 1'26"
147 Tarteletto-Isorex
148 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'35"
149 Selectie - Nederland + 1'43"
150 Asfra Racing Team + 1'47"
151 Roompot - Nederlandse Lot... + 2'52"
153 Selectie - Argentinië + 4'00"
154 Tarteletto-Isorex + 4'06"
155 AGO - Aqua Service + 4'18"