Ville-Pommeroeul

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich 3u01'38"
2 CT Spider King Ieper
3 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
4 Monkey Town Cycling Team
5 TWC Pijnenburg
6 Youth Promotion CT
7 TWC Pijnenburg
8 Young Cycling Team VZW + 2"
9 Youth Promotion CT
10 Youth Promotion CT + 20"
11 Selectie - Servië
12 Jong Wielertalent
13 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
14 Wielerteam Waasland
15 Restore Cycling
16 Selectie - Nederland
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 Selectie - Italië
19 Kon. Balen BC vzw
20 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
21 Monkey Town Cycling Team
22 Youth Promotion CT
23 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
24 Selectie - Noorwegen
25 WV Noord Westhoek
26 UWTC De Volharding
27 Selectie - Noorwegen
28 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
29 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
30 Selectie - Nederland
31 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
32 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
33 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
34 Westland Wil Vooruit
35 Wielerteam Waasland
36 Young Cycling Team VZW
37 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
38 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
39 Kon. Balen BC vzw
40 Kon. Balen BC vzw
41 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
42 Wallonie-Bruxelles
43 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
44 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
45 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
46 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
47 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
48 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland
49 Jong Wielertalent
50 Restore Cycling
51 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
52 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
53 Young Cycling Team VZW
54 CT Spider King Ieper
55 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
56 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
57 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
58 Young Cycling Team VZW
59 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
60 Wallonie-Bruxelles
61 Selectie - Individuelen
62 UWTC De Volharding
63 Young Cycling Team VZW
64 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
65 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
66 Kon. Balen BC vzw
67 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
68 UWTC De Volharding
69 Youth Promotion CT
70 SCV Marchovelette
71 Royal Cureghem Sportief
72 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
73 Kon. Brugse Velosport
74 Isorex Cycling Team
75 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
76 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland
77 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland
78 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
79 Monkey Town Cycling Team
80 Tieltse Rennersclub
81 Monkey Town Cycling Team
82 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
83 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
84 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
85 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen + 1'38"
86 Selectie - Noorwegen + 1'50"
87 Jong Wielertalent + 9'50"
88 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
89 Selectie - Denemarken
90 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
91 Zannata - Lotto CT Menen
92 Zuid-Holland
93 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
94 Selectie - Denemarken
95 South East Cycling Team
96 Wielerteam Waasland
97 Tieltse Rennersclub
98 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
99 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
100 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
101 Selectie - Litouwen
102 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
103 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
104 RRC De Pedaalridders
105 Kon. Brugse Velosport
106 Selectie - Noorwegen
107 Vélo Club Amateur St Quen...
108 RTC Zuid-Oost Nederland
109 Royal Cureghem Sportief
110 Selectie - Nederland
111 Tieltse Rennersclub
112 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
113 RRC De Pedaalridders
114 Kon. Balen BC vzw
115 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
116 Wallonie-Bruxelles
117 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
118 Seraing - VOO - Chatel
119 Jong Wielertalent