Ville-Pommeroeul

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Italië 3u04'11"
2 Avia WCup Cycling Team
3 Selectie - Italië
4 Kon. Balen BC vzw
5 UWTC De Volharding
6 South East Cycling Team
7 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
9 RWC Ahoy
10 Avia WCup Cycling Team
11 TWC Pijnenburg
12 Young Cycling Team VZW
13 UC Dippach
14 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
16 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
17 Isorex Cycling Team
18 Selectie - Duitsland
19 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
20 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
21 TWC Pijnenburg
22 Van Moer Logistics CT
23 Selectie - Duitsland
24 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
26 UC Dippach
27 Monkey Town CT
28 Spie-Douterloigne CT
29 WV Noord Westhoek
30 Young Cycling Team VZW
31 Young Cycling Team VZW
32 Van Moer Logistics CT
33 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
34 Kon. Balen BC vzw
35 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
36 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw
38 UWTC De Volharding
39 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
40 UC Dippach
41 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
42 UWTC De Volharding
43 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
44 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
45 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
46 Pro Vision SJ Academy
48 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel...
49 RWC Ahoy
50 Zappy Junior RT
51 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
52 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
53 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
54 Spie-Douterloigne CT
55 Isorex Cycling Team
56 Westland Wil Vooruit
57 RWC Ahoy
58 Isorex Cycling Team
60 Selectie - Duitsland
61 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
62 Kon. Balen BC vzw
64 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
65 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
66 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
67 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
68 Royal Cureghem Sportief
69 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx
70 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
71 RWC Ahoy
72 Van Moer Logistics CT
73 Pro Vision SJ Academy
75 Selectie - Nederland
76 Royal Cureghem Sportief
77 RWC Ahoy
78 Team Phytonpro.com
79 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
80 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
81 Avia WCup Cycling Team
82 Avia WCup Cycling Team
83 Selectie - Italië
84 UC Dippach
85 Kon. Balen BC vzw
86 Avia WCup Cycling Team
87 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
88 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
89 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
91 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 13"
92 Van Moer Logistics CT + 19"
93 Selectie - Nederland
94 Isorex Cycling Team
95 Young Cycling Team VZW + 24"
96 Davo Cycling Team - Tonge...
97 RWC Ahoy + 48"
98 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
99 Monkey Town CT
100 Monkey Town CT
101 TWC Pijnenburg
102 Van Moer Logistics CT
104 + 1'21"
105 Avia WCup Cycling Team + 2'52"
106 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 3'15"
107 Van Moer Logistics CT + 4'24"
108 Isorex Cycling Team
109 Selectie - Nederland
110 Selectie - Italië
111 VV Tooltime Préizerdaul