Pommeroeul

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Westland Wil Vooruit 3u07'33"
2 Kon. Balen BC vzw
3 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
4 Hammel Cycling Club
5 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
6 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
7 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
8 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen + 16"
9 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 30"
10 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
11 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
12 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
13 Sprint 2000 Charleroi + 39"
14 Wilton CT
15 Young Cycling Team VZW
16 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
17 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
18 Velo Sport Peruwelz-Bury
19 Lotto - VC Ardennes
20 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
21 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen
22 Kon. Balen BC vzw
23 WTC De Amstel
24 Selectie - Nederland
25 UWTC De Volharding
26 WC De Molenspurters Meule...
27 Selectie - Nederland
28 Selectie - Nederland
29 Kon. Balen BC vzw
30 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
31 Selectie - Frankrijk
32 Lotto - VC Ardennes
33 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
34 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
35 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
36 VC Schengen
37 Selectie - Noorwegen
38 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
39 Young Cycling Team VZW
40 Selectie - Oostenrijk
41 Selectie - Luxemburg
42 Kristiansands CK
43 Kristiansands CK
44 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
45 Hoboken WAC
46 Selectie - Nederland
47 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
48 Kon. Balen BC vzw
49 Selectie - Oostenrijk
50 Kristiansands CK
51 Young Cycling Team VZW
52 Lotto - VC Ardennes
53 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
54 Selectie - Nederland
55 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
56 Selectie - Nederland
57 FYCA VZW
58 WCL Bergklimmers
59 Young Cycling Team VZW
60 Hoboken WAC
61 UWTC De Volharding
62 UWTC De Volharding
63 OWC Oldenzaal
64 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
65 Vélo Woolz
66 UC Munnerëfer Velosfrënn
67 Kristiansands CK
68 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
69 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
70 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
71 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
72 Willebrord Wil Vooruit
73 Selectie - Oostenrijk
74 Kristiansands CK
75 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
76 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
77 Royal Cureghem Sportief
78 TWC Pijnenburg
79 Kon. Balen BC vzw
80 Hoboken WAC
81 Westland Wil Vooruit
82 Lotto - VC Ardennes
83 Westland Wil Vooruit
84 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
85 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen