Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Whirlpool-Author 3u15'43"
2 AWT Greenway
3 Team Dukla Praha
4 Radenska Ljubljana
5 Kolss-BDC Team
6 Amplatz-BMC
7 AC Sparta Praha
8 Cycling Academy Team
9 Selectie - Tsjechië
10 Team Differdange - Losch
11 Whirlpool-Author
12 Nankang Dynatek
13 Cycling Academy Team
14 WSA-Greenlife
15 Wibatech Fuji
16 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
17 Radenska Ljubljana
18 Nankang Dynatek
19 Selectie - Slovakije
20 AC Sparta Praha
21 Wibatech Fuji
22 Nankang Dynatek
23 AWT Greenway
24 Wibatech Fuji
25 SKC Tufo Prostejov
26 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
27 Selectie - Slovakije
28 Kemo Dukla Trencin
29 Selectie - Polen
30 Selectie - Polen
31 Selectie - Tsjechië
32 CK Banska Bystrica
33 Kolss-BDC Team
34 Utensilnord
35 Team Dukla Praha
36 Selectie - Slovakije
37 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
38 Selectie - Slovakije
39 Keith Mobel - Partizan
40 Selectie - Servië
41 Utensilnord
42 AC Sparta Praha
43 Selectie - Polen
44 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
45 Selectie - Tsjechië
46 Selectie - Hongarije
47 Utensilnord
48 Utensilnord
49 WSA-Greenlife
50 Selectie - Slovakije
51 Radenska Ljubljana
52 Ex23 - Saroni Factory Tea...
53 Tusnad Cycling Team
54 WSA-Greenlife
55 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
56 SKC Tufo Prostejov
57 WSA-Greenlife
58 Radenska Ljubljana
59 Selectie - Slovakije
60 Team Dukla Praha
61 Selectie - Slovakije
62 Amplatz-BMC
63 Selectie - Tsjechië
64 Selectie - Slovakije
65 Team Dukla Praha
66 Utensilnord
67 Kemo Dukla Trencin
68 Selectie - Slovakije
69 AC Sparta Praha
70 Utensilnord
71 Selectie - Slovakije
72 SKC Tufo Prostejov
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Selectie - Slovakije
75 Kolss-BDC Team
76 Selectie - Hongarije
77 Selectie - Polen
78 Whistle Ziemia Brzeska
79 Tusnad Cycling Team
80 AWT Greenway
81 Selectie - Slovakije
82 Radenska Ljubljana
83 Kemo Dukla Trencin
84 Kemo Dukla Trencin
85 SKC Tufo Prostejov
86 Selectie - Tsjechië
87 Kemo Dukla Trencin
88 Kolss-BDC Team
89 WSA-Greenlife
90 CK Banska Bystrica
91 Amplatz-BMC
92 AWT Greenway
93 Cycling Academy Team
94 Selectie - Slovakije
95 Amplatz-BMC
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Selectie - Slovakije
98 Selectie - Hongarije
99 Selectie - Slovakije
100 Selectie - Hongarije
101 CK Pribram Fany Gastro
102 Kemo Dukla Trencin
103 Whirlpool-Author
104 Selectie - Hongarije
105 CK Banska Bystrica
106 SKC Tufo Prostejov
107 Selectie - Slovakije
108 Tusnad Cycling Team
109 Tusnad Cycling Team
110 Tusnad Cycling Team
111 Tusnad Cycling Team
112 WSA-Greenlife
113 Selectie - Slovakije
114 Amplatz-BMC
115 Selectie - Slovakije
116 Selectie - Hongarije
117 Selectie - Hongarije
118 Team Dukla Praha
119 Selectie - Polen + 29"
120 Selectie - Tsjechië + 31"
121 Selectie - Slovakije
122 Selectie - Hongarije
123 Selectie - Polen
124 CK Banska Bystrica
125 Whirlpool-Author
126 CK Banska Bystrica
127 Wibatech Fuji
128 Amplatz-BMC + 49"
129 CK Banska Bystrica + 58"
130 SKC Tufo Prostejov + 1'18"
131 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'48"
132 Radenska Ljubljana + 2'15"
133 Whirlpool-Author
134 AWT Greenway + 3'24"
135 Whirlpool-Author
136 Selectie - Hongarije
137 Nankang Dynatek + 3'46"