Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Voster ATS Team 3u57'26"
2 Selectie - Slovenië + 3"
3 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
4 Maloja PushBikers
5 Selectie - Italië
6 Selectie - Tsjechië + 11"
7 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
8 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
9 Selectie - Italië + 15"
10 Elkov-Author + 18"
11 Development Team Sunweb + 21"
12 Elkov-Author
13 Pannon Cycling Team + 26"
14 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 30"
15 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 42"
16 Maloja PushBikers + 1'06"
17 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 1'08"
18 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 1'39"
19 Selectie - Tsjechië + 1'50"
20 Elkov-Author + 1'52"
21 Maloja PushBikers + 2'02"
22 Selectie - Slovenië
23 Team Hurom
24 Selectie - Oostenrijk
25 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
26 Ljubljana Gusto Santic
27 Dukla Banska Bystrica
28 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'07"
29 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov + 2'08"
30 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'10"
31 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'11"
32 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 2'14"
33 Voster ATS Team + 2'15"
34 Team Hurom
35 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 2'21"
36 Team Hurom + 2'27"
37 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 2'29"
38 Pannon Cycling Team + 2'34"
39 Selectie - Tsjechië + 2'49"
40 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang + 2'51"
41 Selectie - Italië + 3'00"
42 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'26"
43 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'37"
44 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 3'45"
45 Selectie - Tsjechië + 3'48"
46 Selectie - Hongarije + 3'52"
47 Selectie - Tsjechië
48 Selectie - Slovakije
49 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'00"
50 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 4'08"
51 Apple Team + 4'10"
52 Apple Team
53 Niederösterreich Selle SM... + 4'17"
54 Selectie - Italië + 4'21"
55 Pannon Cycling Team + 4'28"
56 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'45"
57 Selectie - Hongarije + 4'52"
58 Selectie - Hongarije + 5'14"
59 Wibatech Merx
60 Wibatech Merx
61 Selectie - Tsjechië
62 Dukla Banska Bystrica
63 Pannon Cycling Team
64 Apple Team + 5'17"
65 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
66 Team Hurom
67 Team Hurom
68 Pardus-Tufo Prostejov
69 Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
70 Niederösterreich Selle SM...
71 Selectie - Oostenrijk
72 CCC Development Team
73 Selectie - Slovakije
74 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'34"
75 Selectie - Italië + 6'01"
76 Selectie - Slovenië + 6'16"
77 Ljubljana Gusto Santic + 7'04"
78 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'10"
79 Selectie - Tsjechië
80 Wibatech Merx
81 Team Hurom
82 Voster ATS Team
83 Selectie - Tsjechië
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica
85 Selectie - Hongarije
86 Selectie - Slovakije
87 Selectie - Hongarije
88 Selectie - Hongarije
89 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'17"
90 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 7'21"
91 Elkov-Author
92 Selectie - Hongarije + 7'50"
93 Pannon Cycling Team + 8'03"
94 Voster ATS Team + 8'38"
95 Wibatech Merx + 10'26"
96 Selectie - Slovakije + 10'35"
97 Selectie - Oostenrijk + 11'39"
98 Maloja PushBikers
99 Selectie - Hongarije + 12'05"
100 Selectie - Tsjechië
101 Apple Team
102 Selectie - Slovenië
103 Selectie - Slovenië