Vollezele

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team 3M 2u38'54"
2 S.M. Vl Alu Decock Gulleg...
3 Cycling Events VZW + 25"
4 Veranclassic-Ekoi
5 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
6 Belgian Cycling Talents
7 Team 3M
8 Veranclassic-Ekoi
9 Verandas Willems - CC Che... + 45"
10 TLD Express - Willems.co
11 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
12 Van Eyck Sport
13 Veranclassic-Ekoi
14 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
15 Royal Cureghem Sportief
16 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
17 Baguet - MIBA Poorten + 1'05"
18 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
19 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
20 Profel - United CT
21 T.Palm-Pôle Cont. Wallon
22 Autoglas Wetteren CT
23 VZW Wieler-Event
24
25
26 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
27 Royal Cureghem Sportief
28
29 Cibel
30 Profel - United CT
31 Selectie - Duitsland + 1'31"
32 Royal Cureghem Sportief
33 Profel - United CT
34 Team Diavolo
35 WV Noord-Holland
36
37 Profel - United CT
38 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
39 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
40 KSV Deerlijk-Gaverzicht
41 RVC Ottignies
42 Keukens Redant Cycling Te...
43 Pajottenland Sportief
44 Cycling 2020
45 Douchy-Thalassa CT
46 Royal Cureghem Sportief
47 WK Noord-West Brabant
48 Royal Cureghem Sportief
49 Pajottenland Sportief
50 RVC Ottignies
51 Royal Cureghem Sportief
52
53 Team Erdinger
54 Royal Cureghem Sportief
55 Snake CT Koningshooikt
56 Asfra Racing Team
57 WSV Artevelde Gent
58 Profel - United CT
59 RVC Ottignies
60 Pajottenland Sportief
61 RVC Ottignies
62 Edegem BC
63 Pajottenland Sportief
64 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
65 Bestbikes - Mathsalden CT
66 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
67 Royal Cureghem Sportief
68 KTC-Cycling Team
69 DMC Cycling Team
70 S.M. Vl Alu Decock Gulleg...
71 Vl Technics-Experza-Abutr...
72 Selectie - Duitsland
73 Cycling Events VZW
74 Van Eyck Sport
75 WSV Artevelde Gent
76
77 WV Noord-Holland
78 Wetterse Dakwerken-Trawob...
79 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
80 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
81 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
82 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
83 Team Diavolo
84
85
86 Pajottenland Sportief
87 Baguet - MIBA Poorten
88 Royal Antwerp Bicycle Clu...
89 WC De Sprinters Malderen
90 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
91 Smartphoto Cycling Team
92 Home Solution - Anmapa CT
93 Selectie - Nederland
94 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
95 Van Eyck Sport
96 WSV Artevelde Gent