Rit 5

Fafe - Lamego (172.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 4u26'51"
2 Barbot-Siper + 13"
3 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
4 La Rota dos Moveis
5 Boavista
6 Lampre-Farnese Vini
7 Loule-Louletano
8 Barbot-Siper
9 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 La Rota dos Moveis
12 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
13 La Rota dos Moveis
14 Boavista
15 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
16 ISD-Neri
17 Loule-Louletano
18 Caja Rural
19 Carmiooro-NGC
20 Lampre-Farnese Vini
21 Xacobeo Galicia
22 ISD-Neri
23 Barbot-Siper
24 Selectie - Portugal
25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
26 La Rota dos Moveis
27 Boavista
28 Caja Rural
30 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
31 Loule-Louletano
32 Lampre-Farnese Vini
33 Caja Rural
34 Loule-Louletano
35 Amore e Vita - Conad
36 Caja Rural
37 Carmiooro-NGC
38 Caja Rural
39 ISD-Neri
40 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
41 Rabobank Continental Team
42 Lampre-Farnese Vini
43 La Rota dos Moveis
44 Xacobeo Galicia
46 Caja Rural
47 La Rota dos Moveis
48 Aran Cogem
49 Loule-Louletano + 1'12"
50 Andalucia-Cajasur
51 Carmiooro-NGC
52 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'20"
53 + 1'23"
54 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'44"
55 Andalucia-Cajasur
56 Lampre-Farnese Vini
57 Boavista
58 Boavista
59 Carmiooro-NGC
60 Selectie - Portugal + 2'53"
61 Xacobeo Galicia
62 Barbot-Siper
63 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 4'33"
64 Adageo Energy + 4'45"
65 ISD-Neri
66 Andalucia-Cajasur + 5'47"
67 Boavista
68 Caja Rural
69 Loule-Louletano
70 ISD-Neri
71 Barbot-Siper + 7'13"
72 Loule-Louletano + 9'19"
73 Boavista
74 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 12'07"
75 Lampre-Farnese Vini
76 ISD-Neri
77 ISD-Neri + 12'09"
78 ISD-Neri
79 Andalucia-Cajasur
80 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 12'11"
81 Andalucia-Cajasur
82 Barbot-Siper
83 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
84 Carmiooro-NGC + 12'45"
85 Carmiooro-NGC
86 Selectie - Portugal
87 La Rota dos Moveis
88 La Rota dos Moveis
89 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
90 Carmiooro-NGC
91 Amore e Vita - Conad
92 Carmiooro-NGC
93 Amore e Vita - Conad
94 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'02"
95 Rabobank Continental Team
96 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
97 Barbot-Siper
98 Maia Bike Team + 19'37"
99 Xacobeo Galicia
100 Boavista
101 Loule-Louletano
102 Selectie - Spanje
103 Boavista
104 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
105 Loule-Louletano
106 Andalucia-Cajasur
107 Barbot-Siper
108 Rabobank Continental Team
109 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
111 Xacobeo Galicia
112 Saur-Sojasun
113 Xacobeo Galicia
114 Amore e Vita - Conad
115 Saur-Sojasun
116 Saur-Sojasun
117 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
118 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
119 Amore e Vita - Conad
120 Saur-Sojasun
121 Saur-Sojasun
122 La Rota dos Moveis
123 Saur-Sojasun
124 Xacobeo Galicia
125 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
126 Barbot-Siper
127 Rabobank Continental Team
128 Rabobank Continental Team