Rit 7

Idanha-a-Nova - Seia (168km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 3u26'59"
2 La Rota dos Moveis + 5"
3 Carmiooro-NGC
4 ISD-Neri + 7"
5 Barbot-Siper + 11"
6 Barbot-Siper + 15"
7 La Rota dos Moveis + 30"
8 Loule-Louletano + 40"
9 Caja Rural + 47"
10 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
11 La Rota dos Moveis
12 Loule-Louletano + 56"
13 Rabobank Continental Team
14 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 58"
15 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 1'03"
16 Boavista
17 Xacobeo Galicia
18 Lampre-Farnese Vini
19 La Rota dos Moveis
20 Barbot-Siper + 1'07"
21 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'25"
22 Amore e Vita - Conad
23 Lampre-Farnese Vini
24 Boavista + 1'30"
25 Caja Rural
26 Boavista + 1'49"
27 Saur-Sojasun + 1'56"
28 ISD-Neri + 1'59"
29 Amore e Vita - Conad
30 Boavista + 2'04"
31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'09"
32 Caja Rural
33 Selectie - Portugal + 2'11"
34 La Rota dos Moveis + 2'22"
35 Carmiooro-NGC
36 Barbot-Siper + 2'37"
37 Caja Rural
38 Lampre-Farnese Vini
39 Caja Rural + 2'40"
40 Boavista + 3'34"
41 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'40"
43 Aran Cogem + 4'31"
44 Loule-Louletano + 4'56"
46 Loule-Louletano
47 Andalucia-Cajasur
48 Caja Rural + 4'59"
49 La Rota dos Moveis
50 Barbot-Siper + 5'24"
51 ISD-Neri + 6'16"
52 Rabobank Continental Team + 6'23"
53 ISD-Neri
54 Selectie - Portugal + 6'59"
55 Saur-Sojasun + 7'28"
56 Carmiooro-NGC
57 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 8'19"
58 + 8'22"
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 8'54"
60 Loule-Louletano + 9'24"
61 Xacobeo Galicia + 9'27"
62 Saur-Sojasun + 10'37"
63 Rabobank Continental Team + 11'29"
64 Xacobeo Galicia
65 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'12"
66 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 12'38"
67 Loule-Louletano
68 Andalucia-Cajasur + 13'45"
69 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 16'22"
70 Xacobeo Galicia
71 Loule-Louletano
72 Carmiooro-NGC
73 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
74 Lampre-Farnese Vini
75 Carmiooro-NGC
76 Lampre-Farnese Vini
77 ISD-Neri
78 Boavista
79 Boavista
80 La Rota dos Moveis
81 Boavista
82 Caja Rural
83 Caja Rural
84 Selectie - Portugal + 18'27"
85 Maia Bike Team
86 Andalucia-Cajasur
87 Amore e Vita - Conad
88 Andalucia-Cajasur
89 Andalucia-Cajasur
90 Adageo Energy
91 Rabobank Continental Team
92 Selectie - Spanje
93 Lampre-Farnese Vini
94 Andalucia-Cajasur
95 ISD-Neri + 18'34"
96 Carmiooro-NGC
97 Amore e Vita - Conad
98 ISD-Neri + 19'37"
99 Loule-Louletano + 25'15"
100 La Rota dos Moveis
101 Carmiooro-NGC
102 La Rota dos Moveis
103 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
104 Barbot-Siper
105 Loule-Louletano
106 Saur-Sojasun
107 Boavista
108 Amore e Vita - Conad
109 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
110 Xacobeo Galicia
111 ISD-Neri
112 Xacobeo Galicia
113 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
114 Xacobeo Galicia
115 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
116 Barbot-Siper
118 Saur-Sojasun
119 Xacobeo Galicia
120 Barbot-Siper
121 Barbot-Siper
122 Saur-Sojasun
123 Rabobank Continental Team
124 Saur-Sojasun
125 Carmiooro-NGC
126 Rabobank Continental Team
127 Bbox Bouygues Telecom