Rit 6

Moimenta da Beira - Castelo Branco (221.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Barbot-Siper 5u40'27"
2 La Rota dos Moveis + 20"
3 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1'14"
4 ISD-Neri
5 Boavista
6 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'39"
7 Andalucia-Cajasur
8 Loule-Louletano + 3'09"
9 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 6'28"
10 La Rota dos Moveis
11 Barbot-Siper
12 Carmiooro-NGC
13 Lampre-Farnese Vini
14 Saur-Sojasun
15 Loule-Louletano
16 Xacobeo Galicia
17 ISD-Neri
18 Saur-Sojasun
19 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
20 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
21 ISD-Neri
22 Xacobeo Galicia
23 Barbot-Siper
24 Caja Rural
25 La Rota dos Moveis
26 Loule-Louletano
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
29 Caja Rural
30 Amore e Vita - Conad
31 Selectie - Portugal
32 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
33 La Rota dos Moveis
34 Boavista
35 Boavista
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 ISD-Neri
38 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
39 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
40 Saur-Sojasun
41 La Rota dos Moveis
42 Barbot-Siper
43 Boavista
44 Barbot-Siper
45 Lampre-Farnese Vini
46 Loule-Louletano
47 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
48 Caja Rural
49 ISD-Neri
50 La Rota dos Moveis
51 Carmiooro-NGC
52 Caja Rural
53 Loule-Louletano
54 Boavista
55 Xacobeo Galicia
57 Xacobeo Galicia
58 Caja Rural
59 Caja Rural
60 Caja Rural
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 ISD-Neri
63 Andalucia-Cajasur
64 Caja Rural
65 Loule-Louletano
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 Amore e Vita - Conad
68 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
69 Boavista
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 Barbot-Siper
73 La Rota dos Moveis
74
75 Boavista
76 Loule-Louletano
77 Maia Bike Team
78 Carmiooro-NGC
79 Andalucia-Cajasur
80 Adageo Energy
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Loule-Louletano
83 La Rota dos Moveis
85 Selectie - Portugal
86 Andalucia-Cajasur
87 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
88 Selectie - Portugal
89 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
90 Rabobank Continental Team
91 Barbot-Siper
92 La Rota dos Moveis
93 Saur-Sojasun
94 Xacobeo Galicia
95 Amore e Vita - Conad
96 Barbot-Siper
97 Xacobeo Galicia
98 Amore e Vita - Conad
99 Boavista
100 Saur-Sojasun
101 ISD-Neri
102 Carmiooro-NGC
103 Carmiooro-NGC
104 Saur-Sojasun
105 Xacobeo Galicia
106 Aran Cogem
107 Carmiooro-NGC
108 Loule-Louletano
109 Lampre-Farnese Vini
110 Rabobank Continental Team
111 ISD-Neri
112 Carmiooro-NGC
113 Lampre-Farnese Vini
114 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
115 Lampre-Farnese Vini
116 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
117 Lampre-Farnese Vini
118 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 7'01"
119 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 7'16"
120 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 7'22"
121 Andalucia-Cajasur
122 Amore e Vita - Conad
123 Boavista + 7'26"
124 Barbot-Siper
125 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 7'32"
126 Saur-Sojasun
127 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 7'38"
128 Carmiooro-NGC + 7'41"