Rit 8

Oliveira Hospital - Oliveira do Barro (169.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Barbot-Siper 3u50'58"
2 Rabobank Continental Team
3 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
4 Carmiooro-NGC
5 La Rota dos Moveis
6 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
7 Boavista
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Selectie - Spanje
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Lampre-Farnese Vini
12 Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Xacobeo Galicia
14 Caja Rural
15 Loule-Louletano
16 La Rota dos Moveis
17 Adageo Energy
18 Loule-Louletano
19 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
20 Saur-Sojasun
21 ISD-Neri
22 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
23 Carmiooro-NGC
24 ISD-Neri
25 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
26 Barbot-Siper
27 Boavista
28 ISD-Neri
29 La Rota dos Moveis
30 Barbot-Siper
31 La Rota dos Moveis
32 Selectie - Portugal
33 La Rota dos Moveis
34 Boavista
35 Caja Rural
36 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
37 Xacobeo Galicia
38 Andalucia-Cajasur
39 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
40 Boavista
41 ISD-Neri
42 Amore e Vita - Conad
43 Loule-Louletano
44 Loule-Louletano
45 ISD-Neri
46 Loule-Louletano
47 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
48 La Rota dos Moveis
49 Loule-Louletano
50 Boavista
51 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
52 Caja Rural
53 Boavista
54 Xacobeo Galicia
55 Lampre-Farnese Vini
56 Caja Rural
57 Caja Rural
58 Boavista
59 Lampre-Farnese Vini
61 Andalucia-Cajasur
62 Andalucia-Cajasur
63 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
65 Xacobeo Galicia
66 Rabobank Continental Team
68 Andalucia-Cajasur
69 Selectie - Portugal
70 Lampre-Farnese Vini
71 Saur-Sojasun
72 Rabobank Continental Team
73 Andalucia-Cajasur
74 Xacobeo Galicia
75 Boavista
76 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
77 + 17"
78 Andalucia-Cajasur
79 Carmiooro-NGC
80 Xacobeo Galicia
81 Xacobeo Galicia
82 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
83 Boavista
84 Loule-Louletano
85 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
86 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
87 Amore e Vita - Conad
88 Caja Rural
89 ISD-Neri
90 Rabobank Continental Team
91 Caja Rural
92 Amore e Vita - Conad
93 Amore e Vita - Conad
94 ISD-Neri
95 Caja Rural
96 Lampre-Farnese Vini
97 Loule-Louletano
98 Barbot-Siper
99 Lampre-Farnese Vini
100 Barbot-Siper
101 Barbot-Siper
102 Aran Cogem
103 La Rota dos Moveis
104 Barbot-Siper
105 Barbot-Siper
106 Xacobeo Galicia
107 Carmiooro-NGC
108 Loule-Louletano
109 Barbot-Siper + 43"
110 Carmiooro-NGC
111 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
112 Saur-Sojasun
113 ISD-Neri
114 Saur-Sojasun + 1'25"
115 Carmiooro-NGC + 1'28"
116 Carmiooro-NGC + 1'54"
117 Carmiooro-NGC + 2'25"
118 Selectie - Portugal + 6'04"
119 Rabobank Continental Team + 15'11"
120 Rabobank Continental Team
121 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 19'12"
122 La Rota dos Moveis + 19'22"
123 Maia Bike Team
124 La Rota dos Moveis
125 Rabobank Continental Team