Rit 9

Pedrogão - Leiria (32.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Barbot-Siper 37'45"
2 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 27"
3 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 44"
4 Xacobeo Galicia + 46"
5 Xacobeo Galicia + 53"
6 Carmiooro-NGC + 1'00"
7 Xacobeo Galicia
8 ISD-Neri + 1'07"
9 Barbot-Siper + 1'09"
10 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'15"
11 Loule-Louletano + 1'17"
12 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 1'18"
13 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'21"
14 Caja Rural
15 La Rota dos Moveis + 1'40"
16 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'41"
17 Boavista
18 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 1'44"
19 La Rota dos Moveis + 1'45"
20 Rabobank Continental Team
21 ISD-Neri + 1'47"
22 ISD-Neri + 1'48"
23 ISD-Neri + 1'50"
24 ISD-Neri
25 Caja Rural + 1'52"
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Carmiooro-NGC + 1'58"
28 Loule-Louletano
29 La Rota dos Moveis + 2'00"
30 Saur-Sojasun + 2'04"
31 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'09"
32 Selectie - Portugal + 2'15"
33 Saur-Sojasun + 2'16"
34 Boavista + 2'22"
35 Loule-Louletano + 2'24"
36 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'25"
37 Loule-Louletano + 2'27"
38 Adageo Energy + 2'29"
39 Amore e Vita - Conad + 2'33"
40 Caja Rural + 2'34"
41 ISD-Neri
42 Barbot-Siper + 2'37"
43 Caja Rural + 2'38"
44 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'40"
45 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'41"
46 Caja Rural
47 Barbot-Siper + 2'44"
48 Caja Rural + 2'47"
49 Saur-Sojasun + 2'48"
50 Carmiooro-NGC + 2'50"
51 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 2'54"
52 Boavista + 2'55"
53 La Rota dos Moveis
54 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'57"
55 Amore e Vita - Conad + 2'59"
56 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'04"
57 La Rota dos Moveis + 3'05"
58 Andalucia-Cajasur
59 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'06"
60 Selectie - Portugal + 3'09"
61 Xacobeo Galicia
62 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 3'10"
63 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 3'13"
64 La Rota dos Moveis + 3'14"
65 Boavista + 3'16"
66 Loule-Louletano + 3'17"
67 Barbot-Siper + 3'18"
68 Boavista
69 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'23"
70 Barbot-Siper + 3'25"
71 ISD-Neri + 3'26"
72 Carmiooro-NGC + 3'28"
73 Andalucia-Cajasur
74 Selectie - Portugal + 3'31"
75 Andalucia-Cajasur + 3'32"
76 Aran Cogem + 3'34"
77 Loule-Louletano + 3'36"
78 Boavista + 3'40"
79 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'46"
81 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
82 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'50"
83 Andalucia-Cajasur + 3'53"
84 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'59"
85 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 4'02"
86 Amore e Vita - Conad + 4'04"
88 Barbot-Siper + 4'07"
89 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'08"
90 Carmiooro-NGC + 4'09"
91 Caja Rural + 4'14"
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Caja Rural + 4'17"
94 Saur-Sojasun
95 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 4'18"
96 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'19"
97 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 4'20"
98 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'23"
99 Boavista
100 Rabobank Continental Team
101 + 4'28"
102 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 4'39"
103 Loule-Louletano + 4'48"
104 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 4'53"
106 Loule-Louletano + 4'57"
107 Loule-Louletano + 4'59"
108 Selectie - Spanje + 5'05"
109 La Rota dos Moveis + 5'10"
110 La Rota dos Moveis + 5'18"
111 Boavista + 5'20"
112 Amore e Vita - Conad + 5'23"
113 Saur-Sojasun + 5'25"
114 Barbot-Siper + 5'36"
115 Lampre-Farnese Vini
116 Boavista + 5'48"
117 Carmiooro-NGC + 5'55"
118 Maia Bike Team + 6'03"
119 Carmiooro-NGC + 6'14"
120 ISD-Neri + 6'26"
121 Carmiooro-NGC + 6'27"
122 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 6'31"
123 Xacobeo Galicia + 6'40"
124 Barbot-Siper + 6'53"