Rit 3

Santo Tirso - Viana do Castelo (173.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 4u22'02"
2 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
3 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
4 La Rota dos Moveis
5 Carmiooro-NGC
6 Selectie - Spanje
7 Barbot-Siper
8 Loule-Louletano
9 Boavista
10 ISD-Neri
11 ISD-Neri
12 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
13 Barbot-Siper
14 Lampre-Farnese Vini
15 La Rota dos Moveis
16 Caja Rural
17 Boavista
18 Loule-Louletano
19 Caja Rural
20 Xacobeo Galicia
21 Boavista
22 Barbot-Siper
23 Andalucia-Cajasur
24 Selectie - Portugal
25 Barbot-Siper
26 Boavista
27 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
28 La Rota dos Moveis
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Carmiooro-NGC
31 ISD-Neri
32 Boavista
33 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
34 Saur-Sojasun
35 Barbot-Siper
36 Lampre-Farnese Vini
37 Selectie - Portugal
38 Caja Rural
39 Xacobeo Galicia
40 Xacobeo Galicia
41 Xacobeo Galicia
42 Boavista
43 La Rota dos Moveis
44 ISD-Neri
45 Lampre-Farnese Vini
46 La Rota dos Moveis
47 Andalucia-Cajasur
48 Xacobeo Galicia
49 La Rota dos Moveis
51 Loule-Louletano
52 Caja Rural
53 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
54 ISD-Neri
55 Loule-Louletano
56 Caja Rural
57 Boavista
58 Maia Bike Team
59 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
60 Rabobank Continental Team
61 Andalucia-Cajasur
62 Loule-Louletano
63 Caja Rural
64 Boavista
65 Adageo Energy
66 Rabobank Continental Team
67 Loule-Louletano
68 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
70 Barbot-Siper
71 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
72 Selectie - Portugal
74 Loule-Louletano
75 Saur-Sojasun
76 Barbot-Siper
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78
79 Carmiooro-NGC
80 Lampre-Farnese Vini
81 Andalucia-Cajasur
82 Selectie - Portugal
83 ISD-Neri
84 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
85 Amore e Vita - Conad
86 Caja Rural
87 La Rota dos Moveis
88 Caja Rural
89 Xacobeo Galicia
90 Carmiooro-NGC
91 ISD-Neri
92 Amore e Vita - Conad
93 Carmiooro-NGC + 34"
94 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 40"
95 Aran Cogem + 45"
96 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 49"
97 Carmiooro-NGC
98 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
99 Saur-Sojasun + 51"
100 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 53"
101 Lampre-Farnese Vini
102 Barbot-Siper + 54"
103 La Rota dos Moveis
104 Lampre-Farnese Vini
105 Barbot-Siper + 59"
106 Saur-Sojasun + 1'18"
107 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'35"
108 Amore e Vita - Conad + 1'49"
109 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'50"
110 Amore e Vita - Conad
111 Rabobank Continental Team
112 Rabobank Continental Team
113 ISD-Neri
114 La Rota dos Moveis
115 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'01"
116 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
117 Rabobank Continental Team
118 Loule-Louletano
119 Carmiooro-NGC + 3'30"
120 Carmiooro-NGC
121 Carmiooro-NGC
122 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'35"
123 Boavista
124 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Saur-Sojasun
126 Amore e Vita - Conad
127 Amore e Vita - Conad + 4'38"
128 Saur-Sojasun + 7'24"
129 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
130 Andalucia-Cajasur
131 Loule-Louletano
132 Xacobeo Galicia + 9'30"
133 Xacobeo Galicia
134 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 12'09"