Rit 2

Oliveria de Azemeis - Santo Tirso (182.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Barbot-Efapel 5u08'18"
2 Lampre-ISD + 2"
3 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 4"
4 LA - Antarte
5 Tavira-Prio
6 VC La Pomme Marseille
7 Tavira-Prio + 9"
8 Barbot-Efapel + 11"
9 Tavira-Prio + 14"
10 LA - Antarte
11 Caja Rural
12 Onda
13 VC La Pomme Marseille + 18"
14 Onda
15 Onda + 24"
16 Onda
17 Barbot-Efapel + 30"
18 Andalucia Caja Granada + 33"
19 Andalucia Caja Granada + 35"
20 LA - Antarte + 38"
21 LA - Antarte + 44"
22 Itera-Kathusa + 1'05"
23 Onda + 1'10"
24 Tavira-Prio + 1'36"
25 Lampre-ISD + 1'46"
26 Caja Rural + 1'55"
27 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
28 Chipotle Development Team + 1'59"
29 Chipotle Development Team
30 Barbot-Efapel
31 Chipotle Development Team + 2'04"
32 Louletano/Loulé Concelho + 2'11"
33 Caja Rural + 2'21"
34 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 2'34"
35 Tavira-Prio
36 Caja Rural
37 Mortagua - Basi + 2'51"
38 Itera-Kathusa + 2'56"
39 Andalucia Caja Granada + 3'05"
40 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ... + 3'12"
41 Andalucia Caja Granada
42 Barbot-Efapel + 4'01"
43 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 4'34"
44 SC FWR Bata
45 Caja Rural
46 VC La Pomme Marseille + 5'01"
47 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 5'10"
48 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 5'54"
49 Andalucia Caja Granada + 6'19"
50 Tavira-Prio + 6'25"
51 Selectie - Portugal
52 Onda
53 Itera-Kathusa + 7'27"
54 Lampre-ISD
55 Louletano/Loulé Concelho
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 LA - Antarte
58 Barbot-Efapel
59 LA - Antarte + 8'27"
60 Pauperval-Valongo
61 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ...
62 Tavira-Prio
63 Bicico
64 Limburgse Afdeling
65 VC La Pomme Marseille
66 VC La Pomme Marseille
67 VC La Pomme Marseille
68 Itera-Kathusa
69 VC La Pomme Marseille
70 Chipotle Development Team
71 LA - Antarte
72 Caja Rural
73 Tavira-Prio
74 Chipotle Development Team
75 Andalucia Caja Granada + 9'37"
76 Lampre-ISD + 9'41"
77 Selectie - Spanje + 10'14"
78 Barbot-Efapel
79 Mortagua - Basi
80 Itera-Kathusa + 10'20"
81 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
82 Itera-Kathusa + 10'26"
83 Caja Rural + 12'24"
84 Andalucia Caja Granada
85 Caja Rural
86 Chipotle Development Team + 12'44"
87 LA - Antarte
88 Chipotle Development Team
89 Andalucia Caja Granada + 13'08"
90 VC La Pomme Marseille
91 Caja Rural + 13'51"
92 Tavira-Prio + 14'05"
93 Itera-Kathusa + 14'25"
94 Onda + 15'32"
95 Onda
96 Andalucia Caja Granada
97 Barbot-Efapel + 16'41"
98 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 25'02"
99 Lampre-ISD + 26'04"
100 Itera-Kathusa + 32'18"
101 VC La Pomme Marseille + 34'01"
102 Chipotle Development Team + 34'36"
103 Lampre-ISD + 36'48"
104 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 37'47"
105 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli