Rit 3

Viana do Castelo - Mondim de Basto (151km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 LA - Antarte 4u04'47"
2 Tavira-Prio
3 Tavira-Prio + 6"
4 LA - Antarte
5 Tavira-Prio
6 Itera-Kathusa + 11"
7 Tavira-Prio + 14"
8 Barbot-Efapel + 16"
9 Barbot-Efapel + 18"
10 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 26"
11 Onda + 28"
12 Barbot-Efapel
13 Onda + 33"
14 Andalucia Caja Granada + 41"
15 Caja Rural + 43"
16 LA - Antarte + 48"
17 Onda + 50"
18 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi... + 1'02"
19 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1'06"
20 LA - Antarte
21 VC La Pomme Marseille + 1'14"
22 Onda + 1'22"
23 Barbot-Efapel
24 Onda
25 Lampre-ISD + 1'40"
26 Chipotle Development Team + 2'01"
27 Chipotle Development Team + 2'10"
28 VC La Pomme Marseille
29 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ... + 2'28"
30 Louletano/Loulé Concelho + 2'41"
31 Caja Rural + 3'01"
32 Mortagua - Basi
33 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
34 Caja Rural + 3'05"
35 Chipotle Development Team + 3'21"
36 Itera-Kathusa
37 Andalucia Caja Granada + 3'25"
38 Andalucia Caja Granada
39 Caja Rural
40 Andalucia Caja Granada + 3'57"
41 Selectie - Portugal + 4'14"
42 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ... + 4'49"
43 Pauperval-Valongo + 4'54"
44 Andalucia Caja Granada + 4'56"
45 Bicico + 5'17"
46 Itera-Kathusa + 5'38"
47 Itera-Kathusa
48 Barbot-Efapel + 5'44"
49 Tavira-Prio + 6'32"
50 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 6'39"
51 Chipotle Development Team
52 Lampre-ISD
53 LA - Antarte + 7'13"
54 Tavira-Prio
55 Andalucia Caja Granada
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 Onda
58 LA - Antarte
59 Lampre-ISD + 8'00"
60 SC FWR Bata
61 VC La Pomme Marseille
62 Louletano/Loulé Concelho + 8'34"
63 Tavira-Prio
64 LA - Antarte
65 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
66 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
67 Selectie - Spanje
68 Caja Rural
69 VC La Pomme Marseille
70 VC La Pomme Marseille + 9'18"
71 Andalucia Caja Granada + 9'21"
72 Lampre-ISD + 10'01"
73 Caja Rural + 10'46"
74 Caja Rural
75 Caja Rural
76 Caja Rural
77 Itera-Kathusa
78 Barbot-Efapel + 11'28"
79 Lampre-ISD + 11'46"
80 Chipotle Development Team + 12'16"
81 Chipotle Development Team
82 VC La Pomme Marseille
83 Limburgse Afdeling
84 Itera-Kathusa + 12'40"
85 Itera-Kathusa
86 VC La Pomme Marseille + 12'59"
87 Tavira-Prio
88 Tavira-Prio
89 VC La Pomme Marseille
90 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
91 Lampre-ISD + 15'08"
92 Chipotle Development Team
93 VC La Pomme Marseille + 16'47"
94 Barbot-Efapel + 17'40"
95 Mortagua - Basi
96 Barbot-Efapel
97 Onda
98 Konya Torku Seker Spor-Vi...
99 Onda
100 LA - Antarte
101 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli + 18'11"
102 Farnese Vini-Neri Sottoli
103 Chipotle Development Team + 18'35"