Rit 6

Aveiro - Viseu (184.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... 4u26'20"
2 Caja Rural + 1'23"
3 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'26"
4 Onda
5 Colombia-Coldeportes
6 Carmin - Prio + 1'28"
7 Itera-Kathusa
8 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
9 Orbea Continental
10 Efapel - Glassdrive
11 Saur-Sojasun
12 Liberty Seguros - Feira
13 Carmin - Prio
14 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
15 Orbea Continental + 1'34"
16 Andalucia + 1'36"
17 MTN Qhubeka + 2'44"
18 Andalucia
19 Caja Rural
20 Itera-Kathusa
21 Onda
22 Selectie - Portugal
23 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
24 Orbea Continental
25 Selectie - Spanje
26 Carmin - Prio
27 Team Bonitas
28 Andalucia
29 Saur-Sojasun
30 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
31 Mortagua
32 Colombia-Coldeportes
33 Saur-Sojasun
34 Efapel - Glassdrive
35 LA - Antarte
36 MTN Qhubeka
37 Lokosphinx
38 Saur-Sojasun
39 Selectie - Erithrea
40 Andalucia
41 LA - Antarte
42 Onda
43 Efapel - Glassdrive
44 Efapel - Glassdrive
45 Efapel - Glassdrive
46 Efapel - Glassdrive
47 Efapel - Glassdrive
48 Onda
49 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
50 Carmin - Prio
51 Carmin - Prio
52 Andalucia
53 Caja Rural
54 Carmin - Prio
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 Carmin - Prio
57 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
58 Colombia-Coldeportes
59 Orbea Continental
60 LA - Antarte
61 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
62 Carmin - Prio
63 Itera-Kathusa
64 Onda
65 Caja Rural
66 Saur-Sojasun
67 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
68 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
69 Andalucia
70 Caja Rural
71 Carmin - Prio
72 Colombia-Coldeportes
73 Efapel - Glassdrive
74 Caja Rural
75 Colombia-Coldeportes
76 Colombia-Coldeportes
77 LA - Antarte
78 Liberty Seguros - Feira
79 Saur-Sojasun
80 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
81 LA - Antarte
82 Team Delio Gallina
83 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
84 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
85 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
86 Orbea Continental
87 Lokosphinx
88 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
89 LA - Antarte
90 Lokosphinx
91 Itera-Kathusa
92 Caja Rural
93 Itera-Kathusa
94 Saur-Sojasun
95 Onda
96 Orbea Continental
97 Team Bonitas
98 MTN Qhubeka
99 Colombia-Coldeportes
100 Itera-Kathusa
101 MTN Qhubeka
102 Orbea Continental
103 Caja Rural
104 Onda
105 Selectie - Brazilië
106 Orbea Continental
107 Orbea Continental
108 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
109 Team Bonitas
110 Team Bonitas
111 Caja Rural
112 Selectie - Brazilië
113 Onda
114 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
115 Saur-Sojasun
116 Liberty Seguros - Feira
117 Maia Bike Team + 4'08"
118 Selectie - Rusland + 9'56"
119 Team Bonitas
120 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
121 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
122 Lokosphinx
123 Team Bonitas
124 LA - Antarte + 11'58"
125 Liberty Seguros - Feira
126 Liberty Seguros - Feira
127 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
128 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
129 Andalucia
130 Team Bonitas
131 MTN Qhubeka