Rit 3

Vila Nova de Cerveira - Fafe (176.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Efapel - Glassdrive 4u21'32"
2 Saur-Sojasun
3 Team Delio Gallina + 4"
4 Caja Rural + 9"
5 Team Bonitas + 11"
6 Itera-Kathusa + 19"
7 Andalucia
8 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... + 22"
9 Orbea Continental + 27"
10 MTN Qhubeka + 1'07"
11 Efapel - Glassdrive
12 LA - Antarte
13 LA - Antarte
14 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'10"
15 Caja Rural
16 Liberty Seguros - Feira
17 Carmin - Prio
18 Andalucia
19 Andalucia
20 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
21 Onda
22 Efapel - Glassdrive
23 Carmin - Prio
24 Caja Rural
25 Lokosphinx
26 Onda
27 Saur-Sojasun
28 Carmin - Prio
29 Lokosphinx
30 Mortagua
31 Onda
32 Orbea Continental
33 LA - Antarte
34 LA - Antarte
35 Onda
36 Onda
37 Colombia-Coldeportes
38 Efapel - Glassdrive
39 Saur-Sojasun
40 Andalucia
41 Selectie - Spanje
42 Colombia-Coldeportes
43 Carmin - Prio
44 LA - Antarte
45 Efapel - Glassdrive
46 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
47 Caja Rural
48 Saur-Sojasun
49 Efapel - Glassdrive
50 Efapel - Glassdrive
51 Efapel - Glassdrive
52 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
53 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
54 LA - Antarte
55 Caja Rural
56 Itera-Kathusa
57 Colombia-Coldeportes
58 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
59 Selectie - Erithrea
60 Orbea Continental
61 Saur-Sojasun
62 Colombia-Coldeportes
63 LA - Antarte
64 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
65 Carmin - Prio
66 MTN Qhubeka
67 Lokosphinx
68 Colombia-Coldeportes
69 Andalucia
70 Colombia-Coldeportes
71 Onda
72 Carmin - Prio
73 Itera-Kathusa
74 Onda
75 Team Bonitas
76 Orbea Continental
77 Team Bonitas
78 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
79 Carmin - Prio + 1'24"
80 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
81 Selectie - Brazilië
82 Itera-Kathusa
83 Team Bonitas
84 Andalucia
85 Caja Rural
86 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
87 Caja Rural + 1'30"
88 Selectie - Rusland
89 Team Bonitas
90 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
91 MTN Qhubeka + 1'33"
92 Lokosphinx + 1'46"
93 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
94 Itera-Kathusa
95 Lokosphinx
96 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
97 MTN Qhubeka + 1'55"
98 Itera-Kathusa + 2'07"
99 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 2'12"
100 Saur-Sojasun + 2'14"
101 Lokosphinx
102 Caja Rural
103 Andalucia
104 Carmin - Prio
105 Orbea Continental
106 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'40"
107 Itera-Kathusa + 2'44"
108 Saur-Sojasun
109 Colombia-Coldeportes + 2'58"
110 Caja Rural + 3'01"
111 Selectie - Portugal
112 Liberty Seguros - Feira
113 Team Bonitas
114 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 3'12"
115 Selectie - Brazilië + 3'29"
116 Selectie - Rusland + 3'56"
117 Carmin - Prio + 4'19"
118 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 5'01"
119 Maia Bike Team + 5'16"
120 Liberty Seguros - Feira
121 MTN Qhubeka
122 Orbea Continental + 1'10"
123 Andalucia + 6'35"
124 Lokosphinx + 7'11"
125 Selectie - Erithrea + 10'44"
126 MTN Qhubeka
127 Selectie - Brazilië + 11'12"
128 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba
129 Orbea Continental + 12'12"
130 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
131 Liberty Seguros - Feira + 14'34"
132 Liberty Seguros - Feira
133 Onda
134 Team Bonitas
135 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
136 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
137 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
138 Saur-Sojasun
139 Team Bonitas
140 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
141 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl...
142 Orbea Continental
143 Orbea Continental
144 Funvic-Pindamonhangaba + 29'37"
145 Selectie - Uruguay
146 Colombia-Coldeportes
147 Itera-Kathusa