Rit 9

Fafe - Senhora da Graça (133.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 W52-FC Porto 3u49'12"
2 W52-FC Porto + 1"
3 Efapel + 2"
4 Radio Popular-Boavista + 7"
5 Sporting-Tavira
6 Radio Popular-Boavista
7 W52-FC Porto + 9"
8 + 23"
9 W52-FC Porto + 24"
10 Medellin + 48"
11 Radio Popular-Boavista + 57"
12 Miranda - Mortagua + 1'10"
13 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 1'17"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 1'44"
15 Manzana Postobon Team + 2'29"
16 Efapel
17 LA.Aluminios
18 + 2'53"
19 Sporting-Tavira
20 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'11"
21 Equipo Euskadi + 4'08"
22 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'16"
23 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'28"
24 Radio Popular-Boavista + 6'28"
25 Team Arkea - Samsic + 7'53"
26 Miranda - Mortagua + 7'54"
27 Israel Cycling Academy + 8'27"
28 Medellin + 8'33"
29 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 8'38"
30 W52-FC Porto + 8'40"
31 Efapel + 8'58"
32 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
33 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 9'27"
34 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
35 Miranda - Mortagua
36 Efapel + 9'42"
37 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 10'35"
39 Israel Cycling Academy + 21'53"
40 Vito-Feirense-PNB
41 W52-FC Porto
42 Sporting-Tavira
43 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
44 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
45 LA.Aluminios
46 LA.Aluminios
47 W52-FC Porto
48 Miranda - Mortagua + 23'09"
49 Radio Popular-Boavista
50 LA.Aluminios
51 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan...
52 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
53 Israel Cycling Academy
54 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
55 Israel Cycling Academy
56 Miranda - Mortagua + 23'29"
57 Swiss Racing Academy + 23'50"
58 Swiss Racing Academy
59 Equipo Euskadi
60 Equipo Euskadi
61 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
62 Efapel + 25'26"
63 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
64 Equipo Euskadi + 25'42"
65 Medellin + 25'49"
66 Selectie - Rusland + 25'53"
67 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 26'41"
68 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
69 Sporting-Tavira + 27'41"
70 Sporting-Tavira + 28'38"
71 Swiss Racing Academy + 31'12"
72 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 31'17"
73 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 31'24"
74 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
75 LA.Aluminios
76 LA.Aluminios
77 Team Arkea - Samsic
78 Israel Cycling Academy
79
80 Team Arkea - Samsic
81 Selectie - Portugal + 32'03"
82 Efapel + 32'49"
83 Vito-Feirense-PNB
84 Equipo Euskadi
85 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33'23"
86
87 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 33'26"
88
89 Team Arkea - Samsic + 33'39"
90 Team Arkea - Samsic
91 Vito-Feirense-PNB
92 Swiss Racing Academy
93 Selectie - Zwitserland
94 LA.Aluminios
95 Swiss Racing Academy
96 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan...
97 Miranda - Mortagua
98 Efapel + 33'43"
99 Vito-Feirense-PNB
100 Miranda - Mortagua
101 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
102 Medellin
103 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 38'38"
104 Protouch + 38'39"