Rit 2

Marinha Grande - St. Antonio dos Cavaleiros (198.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... 4u50'05"
2 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1"
3 W52-FC Porto + 3"
4 Efapel
5 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
6 W52-FC Porto
7 W52-FC Porto
8
9 Selectie - Spanje
10 W52-FC Porto + 8"
11 Miranda - Mortagua
12 Medellin + 10"
13 Vito-Feirense-PNB
14 W52-FC Porto
15 Medellin
16 Radio Popular-Boavista + 16"
17 Radio Popular-Boavista
18 Efapel
19 Radio Popular-Boavista
20 Israel Cycling Academy
21 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
22 Efapel
23 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
24 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 20"
25 LA.Aluminios
26 LA.Aluminios
27 Efapel
28 W52-FC Porto
29 Miranda - Mortagua
30 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
31 Sporting-Tavira
32 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
33 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
34 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
35 Team Arkea - Samsic
36 Swiss Racing Academy
37 Equipo Euskadi
38 Equipo Euskadi
39 Manzana Postobon Team + 27"
40
41 Medellin + 31"
42 Vito-Feirense-PNB
43 Israel Cycling Academy + 33"
44 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 34"
45 Efapel
46 Vito-Feirense-PNB
47 Vito-Feirense-PNB
48 LA.Aluminios
49 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
51 Team Arkea - Samsic + 39"
52 Team Arkea - Samsic
53 Team Arkea - Samsic
54 Radio Popular-Boavista
55 Sporting-Tavira
56 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 43"
57 Vito-Feirense-PNB
58 Miranda - Mortagua
59 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 46"
60 Selectie - Portugal + 49"
61 LA.Aluminios + 54"
62 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 56"
63 Sporting-Tavira + 58"
64 Sporting-Tavira + 1'00"
65 Equipo Euskadi + 1'04"
66 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 1'06"
68 LA.Aluminios
69 Swiss Racing Academy
70 Swiss Racing Academy
71 LA.Aluminios + 1'08"
72 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'10"
73 Israel Cycling Academy + 1'16"
74
75 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 1'18"
76 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
77 + 1'20"
78 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 1'27"
79 Selectie - Rusland + 1'39"
80 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
81 Equipo Euskadi
82 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
83 W52-FC Porto
84 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan...
85 Swiss Racing Academy
86 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'42"
87 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
88 Medellin + 1'46"
89
90 Efapel + 1'48"
91 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'52"
92 Swiss Racing Academy
93 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 1'55"
94 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 2'40"
95 Israel Cycling Academy
96 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'47"
97 Sporting-Tavira + 2'53"
98 Miranda - Mortagua + 3'05"
99 Equipo Euskadi + 3'41"
100 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'54"
101 LA.Aluminios
102 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
103 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
104 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 4'28"
105 Selectie - Portugal + 5'11"
106 Radio Popular-Boavista
107 Miranda - Mortagua + 5'28"
108 Efapel + 5'37"
109 Medellin
110 Protouch + 6'46"
111 Miranda - Mortagua
112 Team Arkea - Samsic + 7'38"
113 Equipo Euskadi + 8'26"
114 Protouch
115 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8'44"
116 + 10'32"
117 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 10'34"
118 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
119 Protouch
120 Team Arkea - Samsic + 10'46"
121 Miranda - Mortagua + 10'57"
122 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 11'33"
123 Equipo Euskadi
124 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 12'56"
125 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 13'48"
126 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
127 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan...
128 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 14'06"