Rit 5

Oliveira do Hospital - Guarda (158km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 4u02'53"
2 Selectie - Spanje + 11"
3 Israel Cycling Academy + 23"
4 Team Arkea - Samsic + 28"
5 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 30"
6 Selectie - Uruguay + 33"
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 43"
8 Sporting-Tavira + 1'34"
9 Efapel + 1'44"
10 W52-FC Porto + 1'46"
11 W52-FC Porto + 1'48"
12 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
13 Efapel + 1'51"
14 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 1'53"
15 Sporting-Tavira
16 W52-FC Porto + 1'54"
17 Medellin
18 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 1'57"
19 Radio Popular-Boavista
20 + 1'58"
21 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'59"
22 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'00"
23 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'03"
24 Equipo Euskadi + 2'04"
25 W52-FC Porto + 2'05"
26 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'13"
27 + 2'15"
28 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 2'16"
29 Miranda - Mortagua
30 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'27"
31 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'30"
32 Manzana Postobon Team
33 W52-FC Porto + 2'31"
34 Efapel + 2'32"
35 Efapel
36 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'34"
37 Equipo Euskadi + 2'35"
38 Efapel + 2'37"
39 LA.Aluminios + 2'38"
40 Equipo Euskadi
41 Miranda - Mortagua + 2'41"
42 Sporting-Tavira + 2'42"
43 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2'48"
44 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'49"
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
46 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 2'51"
47 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 2'55"
48 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 2'58"
49 Israel Cycling Academy + 2'59"
50 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 3'05"
51 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 3'06"
52 LA.Aluminios + 3'07"
53 Miranda - Mortagua + 3'08"
54 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 3'11"
55 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 3'12"
56 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 3'16"
57 LA.Aluminios + 3'22"
58 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'36"
59 Israel Cycling Academy
60 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 3'46"
61 Medellin + 3'49"
62 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'20"
63 Swiss Racing Academy
64 Sporting-Tavira
65 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
66 Sporting-Tavira + 4'23"
67 Swiss Racing Academy + 4'28"
68 Team Arkea - Samsic + 4'38"
69 Team Arkea - Samsic + 4'59"
70 Selectie - Rusland + 5'16"
71 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 5'18"
72 Equipo Euskadi + 6'23"
73 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 6'25"
74 Selectie - Zwitserland
75 + 6'32"
76 Efapel + 6'34"
77 W52-FC Porto + 6'44"
78 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 6'55"
79 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
80 LA.Aluminios + 6'57"
81 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'27"
82 Israel Cycling Academy
83 Efapel + 8'16"
85 Equipo Euskadi + 8'20"
86 LA.Aluminios + 10'45"
87 W52-FC Porto + 10'46"
88 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 14'22"
89 + 14'40"
90 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'17"
91 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 16'00"
92 Radio Popular-Boavista + 16'01"
93 Radio Popular-Boavista
94 LA.Aluminios + 16'02"
96 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 17'16"
97 Equipo Euskadi + 17'44"
98 Miranda - Mortagua
99 Miranda - Mortagua + 17'52"
100 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 17'53"
101 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 17'54"
102 Equipo Euskadi + 17'56"
103 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...