Rit 10

Vila Nova de Gaia - Porto (19.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 W52-FC Porto 27'31"
2 W52-FC Porto + 15"
3 Efapel + 27"
4 W52-FC Porto + 28"
5 Team Arkea - Samsic + 58"
6 Swiss Racing Academy + 1'03"
7 W52-FC Porto + 1'14"
8 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'20"
9 W52-FC Porto + 1'21"
10 W52-FC Porto + 1'23"
11 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'34"
12 Selectie - Spanje + 1'44"
13 Efapel + 1'48"
14 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'50"
15 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1'52"
16 Miranda - Mortagua + 2'08"
17 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2'10"
18 W52-FC Porto + 2'12"
19 Team Arkea - Samsic
20 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2'13"
21 Selectie - Rusland + 2'16"
22 Miranda - Mortagua + 2'18"
24 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'22"
25 Efapel + 2'24"
26 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'26"
27 LA.Aluminios + 2'28"
28 Swiss Racing Academy + 2'31"
29 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 2'33"
30 Medellin + 2'37"
31 Miranda - Mortagua + 2'39"
32 Efapel + 2'43"
33 Sporting-Tavira + 2'44"
34 LA.Aluminios + 2'57"
35 Radio Popular-Boavista + 2'59"
36 Manzana Postobon Team + 3'00"
37 LA.Aluminios
38 Medellin + 3'01"
39 Vito-Feirense-PNB
40 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'03"
41 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 3'04"
42 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'07"
43 Team Arkea - Samsic + 3'11"
44 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'19"
45 Swiss Racing Academy + 3'20"
46 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'21"
47 Equipo Euskadi
48 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'22"
49 Medellin + 3'23"
50 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
51 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 3'25"
52 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
53 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 3'29"
54 Efapel + 3'33"
55 Vito-Feirense-PNB
56 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3'36"
57 Sporting-Tavira + 3'37"
58 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 3'38"
59 Israel Cycling Academy + 3'43"
60 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 3'44"
61 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 3'46"
62 Efapel + 3'47"
63 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 3'48"
64 LA.Aluminios + 3'52"
65 Miranda - Mortagua
66 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 3'59"
67 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu...
68 Radio Popular-Boavista + 4'04"
69 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'05"
70 Equipo Euskadi + 4'08"
71 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'14"
72 LA.Aluminios + 4'15"
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'19"
74 Team Arkea - Samsic + 4'21"
75 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'29"
76 Equipo Euskadi + 4'33"
77 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild
78 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 4'34"
79 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 4'35"
80 Medellin
81 Equipo Euskadi + 4'38"
82 Pro Race Sunshine Coast
83 Efapel
84 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 4'39"
85 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 4'46"
86 Equipo Euskadi + 4'47"
87 LA.Aluminios + 4'48"
88 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 4'49"
89 Sporting-Tavira
90 Israel Cycling Academy + 4'57"
91 Miranda - Mortagua + 4'59"
92 LA.Aluminios + 5'00"
93 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'07"
94 Protouch + 5'10"
95 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 5'13"
96 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 5'20"
97 Miranda - Mortagua + 5'28"
98 Selectie - Portugal + 5'34"
99 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 5'36"
100 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 5'37"
101 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 5'57"
102 Miranda - Mortagua + 6'39"
103 Sporting-Tavira + 6'47"