Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 W52-FC Porto 40u57'04"
2 Efapel + 27"
3 W52-FC Porto + 1'08"
4 W52-FC Porto + 2'32"
5 W52-FC Porto + 3'14"
6 Radio Popular-Boavista + 3'15"
7 Radio Popular-Boavista + 4'44"
8 Medellin + 5'24"
9 Radio Popular-Boavista + 5'33"
10 Efapel + 5'43"
11 Miranda - Mortagua + 7'37"
12 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 8'01"
13 Manzana Postobon Team + 11'06"
14 Selectie - Spanje + 11'54"
15 Sporting-Tavira + 12'06"
16 Team Arkea - Samsic + 13'33"
17 LA.Aluminios + 14'57"
18 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 14'59"
19 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 18'38"
20 W52-FC Porto + 19'10"
21 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 19'33"
22 Medellin + 24'14"
23 Efapel + 24'23"
24 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 26'32"
25 Efapel + 27'39"
26 Radio Popular-Boavista + 28'45"
27 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 34'29"
28 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 35'00"
29 Medellin + 39'50"
30 LA.Aluminios + 42'57"
31 Miranda - Mortagua + 44'55"
32 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 46'22"
33 Efapel + 47'01"
34 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 48'04"
35 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 49'22"
36 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 50'09"
37 Equipo Euskadi + 50'41"
38 Sporting-Tavira + 51'25"
39 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 51'35"
40 Sporting-Tavira + 52'10"
42 Miranda - Mortagua + 56'16"
43 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1u01'16"
44 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u01'17"
45 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u01'58"
46 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 1u02'41"
47 Equipo Euskadi + 1u04'18"
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1u04'26"
49 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 1u05'10"
50 Miranda - Mortagua + 1u05'22"
51 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 1u06'53"
52 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1u07'12"
53 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u09'01"
54 UD Oliveirense/Inoutbuild + 1u09'12"
55 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u10'44"
56 LA.Aluminios + 1u11'11"
57 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u13'36"
58 Selectie - Rusland + 1u17'11"
59 Israel Cycling Academy + 1u21'12"
60 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 1u21'45"
61 W52-FC Porto + 1u22'43"
62 Equipo Euskadi + 1u23'05"
63 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 1u25'09"
64 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 1u26'58"
65 W52-FC Porto + 1u29'03"
66 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1u30'37"
67 Pro Race Sunshine Coast + 1u32'23"
68 Efapel + 1u33'33"
69 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u33'59"
70 Radio Popular-Boavista + 1u34'01"
71 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u35'24"
72 Team Arkea - Samsic + 1u37'25"
73 Swiss Racing Academy + 1u43'37"
74 Ludofoods Louletano Avilu... + 1u43'41"
75 LA.Aluminios + 1u45'20"
76 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 1u48'03"
77 Efapel + 1u49'31"
78 Equipo Euskadi + 1u53'35"
79 Sporting-Tavira + 1u53'53"
80 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1u56'19"
81 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1u56'47"
82 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u00'03"
83 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2u06'14"
84 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika + 2u06'30"
85 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 2u07'47"
86 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2u07'51"
87 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2u12'21"
88 Miranda - Mortagua + 2u17'20"
89 LA.Aluminios + 2u17'28"
90 LA.Aluminios + 2u18'33"
91 Amore & Vita - Prodir + 2u19'37"
92 Selectie - Portugal + 2u20'59"
93 Swiss Racing Academy + 2u22'36"
94 LA.Aluminios + 2u23'14"
95 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 2u24'51"
96 Bai Sicasal Petro de Luan... + 2u31'58"
97 Team Arkea - Samsic + 2u36'03"
98 Equipo Euskadi + 2u36'24"
99 Vito-Feirense-PNB + 2u57'32"
100 Miranda - Mortagua + 2u57'33"
101 Medellin + 2u59'54"
102 Miranda - Mortagua + 3u03'56"
103 Protouch + 3u21'04"