Volta ao Algarve

  • -

Rit 1

Portimão - Lagos (195.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Deceuninck - Quick Step 4u55'37"
2 Cofidis
3 CCC Team
4 UAE Team Emirates
5 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6 Team Sunweb
7 Lotto Soudal
8 Israel Start - Up Nation
9 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
10 Trek-Segafredo
11 Circus - Wanty Gobert
12 Bora-Hans Grohe
13 Bora-Hans Grohe
14 Efapel
15 Circus - Wanty Gobert
16 Team Ineos
17 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
18 Israel Start - Up Nation
19 Lotto Soudal
20 CCC Team
21 Team Sunweb
22
23 Astana Pro Team
24 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
25
26 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
27 Israel Start - Up Nation
28 Miranda - Mortagua
29 Groupama-FDJ
30 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
31 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
32 Alpecin-Fenix
33 Bora-Hans Grohe
34 Alpecin-Fenix
35 UAE Team Emirates
36 Team Sunweb
37 Aviludo - Louletano
38 Trek-Segafredo
39 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
40 Trek-Segafredo
41 Trek-Segafredo
42 Deceuninck - Quick Step
43 Israel Start - Up Nation
44 Deceuninck - Quick Step
45 Groupama-FDJ
46 Astana Pro Team
47 UAE Team Emirates
48 Team Ineos
49 Efapel
50 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
51 CCC Team
52
53
54 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
55 Groupama-FDJ
56
57 UAE Team Emirates
58 Alpecin-Fenix
59 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
60 Atum General Tavira Maria...
61 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
62 Bora-Hans Grohe
63 Atum General Tavira Maria...
64 Groupama-FDJ
65 Israel Start - Up Nation
66 CCC Team
67 Israel Start - Up Nation
68 Atum General Tavira Maria...
69 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
70
71 Team Sunweb
72 Lotto Soudal
73 UAE Team Emirates
74 Trek-Segafredo
75 Team Ineos
76 Lotto Soudal
77 Lotto Soudal
78 Team Ineos
79 Astana Pro Team
80 Selectie - Colombië
81 Lotto Soudal
82 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
83 Atum General Tavira Maria...
84 UAE Team Emirates
85 Radio Popular-Boavista
86 Groupama-FDJ
87 CCC Team
88 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
89 Cofidis
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Efapel
92 Circus - Wanty Gobert
93 Bora-Hans Grohe
94 Circus - Wanty Gobert
95 Aviludo - Louletano
96 Cofidis
97 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo + 17"
98 Miranda - Mortagua + 22"
99 Team Sunweb
100 Radio Popular-Boavista
101 Radio Popular-Boavista
102 Radio Popular-Boavista
103 Israel Start - Up Nation
104 Miranda - Mortagua
105 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
106 Alpecin-Fenix
107 Deceuninck - Quick Step
108 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
109 CCC Team
110 Alpecin-Fenix
111 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
112 Selectie - Spanje
113 Deceuninck - Quick Step
114 Trek-Segafredo
115 Selectie - Portugal
116 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
117 Lotto Soudal
118 Miranda - Mortagua
119 Cofidis
120 Trek-Segafredo
121 Circus - Wanty Gobert + 30"
122 Cofidis + 37"
123 Groupama-FDJ
124 CCC Team
125 Deceuninck - Quick Step
126 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'14"
127 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
128 Team Sunweb + 1'26"
129 Alpecin-Fenix
130 Bora-Hans Grohe + 1'39"
131 Team Ineos + 1'43"
132 Team Sunweb + 2'30"
133 LA.Aluminios + 4'46"
134 LA.Aluminios
135 LA.Aluminios
136 UNO-X Norwegian Dev. Team
137 Circus - Wanty Gobert
138 Miranda - Mortagua
139 Team Ineos
140 LA.Aluminios
141 Radio Popular-Boavista
142 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
143 Astana Pro Team
144 Aviludo - Louletano
145 Efapel
146 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
147 Groupama - FDJ
148 UAE Team Emirates
149 Atum General Tavira Maria...
150 Cofidis
151 Miranda - Mortagua
152 Aviludo - Louletano
153 Radio Popular-Boavista
154 Kelly Inoutbuild Udo
155 LA.Aluminios
156 Aviludo - Louletano
157 Aviludo - Louletano
158 Astana Pro Team
159 LA.Aluminios
160 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
161 Miranda - Mortagua
162 Radio Popular-Boavista
163 LA.Aluminios
164 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea
165 Aviludo - Louletano
166 Deceuninck - Quick Step
167 Circus - Wanty Gobert
168 Efapel
169 Atum General Tavira Maria... + 12'12"
170 Atum General Tavira Maria...
171 Fundacion Euskadi - Orbea + 12'27"
172 Efapel + 17'23"