Volta ao Distrito Santarem

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Barloworld - Valsir 13u24'33"
2 Duja / Tavira + 16"
3 Rabobank Continental Team + 37"
4 Benfica + 42"
5 La MSS + 54"
6 Liberty Seguros + 58"
7 Team Barloworld - Valsir
8 Karpin Galicia
9 Cofidis + 59"
10 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 1'02"
11 Bouygues Telecom
12 Rabobank Continental Team
13 Cofidis + 1'04"
14 Benfica + 1'08"
15 Team Slipstream + 1'13"
16 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 1'14"
17 Gerolsteiner
18 Karpin Galicia
19 Duja / Tavira + 1'18"
20 Duja / Tavira + 1'19"
21 Team Slipstream + 1'22"
22 Gerolsteiner + 1'23"
23 Cofidis + 1'28"
24 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'29"
25 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'33"
26 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'34"
27 Team Barloworld - Valsir
28 Bouygues Telecom + 1'35"
29 Bouygues Telecom + 1'36"
30 Liberty Seguros + 1'40"
31 Cofidis + 1'41"
32 Bouygues Telecom + 1'43"
33 Riberalves - Boavista + 1'47"
34 Bouygues Telecom + 1'49"
35 La MSS + 1'55"
36 Liberty Seguros + 1'57"
37 Elk Haus - Simplon
38 Gerolsteiner + 1'58"
39 Barbot - Halcon + 2'00"
40 Gerolsteiner + 2'06"
41 Liberty Seguros + 2'10"
42 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 2'14"
43 Cofidis + 2'15"
44 Liberty Seguros + 2'18"
45 La MSS + 2'21"
46 Benfica
47 Rabobank Continental Team
48 Team Slipstream + 2'23"
49 Barbot - Halcon + 2'24"
50 Team Slipstream + 2'25"
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'26"
53 Bouygues Telecom + 2'28"
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'29"
55 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'30"
56 La MSS + 2'31"
57 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 2'33"
58 Riberalves - Boavista + 2'34"
59 Cofidis
60 Gerolsteiner + 2'36"
61 La MSS + 2'37"
62 Team Slipstream + 2'46"
63 Benfica + 2'50"
64 Duja / Tavira + 2'53"
65 La MSS + 2'58"
66 Cofidis + 2'59"
67 Madeinox - Bric - Loule
68 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'00"
69 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'02"
70 Riberalves - Boavista + 3'05"
71 Riberalves - Boavista
72 Benfica + 3'07"
73 Vitoria - ASC
74 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 3'13"
75 Karpin Galicia + 3'15"
76 Karpin Galicia + 3'17"
77 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 3'22"
78 Liberty Seguros + 3'30"
79 Cofidis + 3'31"
80 Elk Haus - Simplon + 3'36"
81 Bouygues Telecom + 3'37"
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'48"
83 Karpin Galicia + 3'54"
84 Benfica + 4'03"
85 Riberalves - Boavista + 4'11"
86 Karpin Galicia + 4'15"
87 Duja / Tavira + 4'20"
88 Vitoria - ASC + 4'26"
89 Bouygues Telecom + 4'30"
90 La MSS + 4'42"
91 Team Slipstream + 5'20"
92 Agritubel + 5'21"
93 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 5'33"
94 Karpin Galicia + 5'53"
95 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 6'04"
96 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 6'07"
97 Barbot - Halcon + 6'18"
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'27"
99 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 6'38"
100 Karpin Galicia + 6'59"
101 Team Barloworld - Valsir + 7'31"
102 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 7'53"
103 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 8'26"
104 Vitoria - ASC + 9'02"
105 Agritubel + 9'19"
106 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 10'19"
107 Gerolsteiner + 14'58"
108 Rabobank Continental Team + 15'37"
109 Rabobank Continental Team + 15'42"
110 Riberalves - Boavista + 15'56"
111 La MSS + 15'58"
112 Riberalves - Boavista + 16'02"
113 Madeinox - Bric - Loule
114 Team Slipstream + 16'03"
115 Liberty Seguros + 16'05"
116 Agritubel + 16'16"
117 Vitoria - ASC + 16'19"
118 Agritubel + 16'20"
119 Barbot - Halcon + 16'30"
120 Elk Haus - Simplon + 16'39"
121 Madeinox - Bric - Loule + 16'43"
122 Elk Haus - Simplon + 16'44"
123 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 16'46"
124 Barbot - Halcon + 17'06"
125 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 17'12"
126 Agritubel + 17'33"
127 Nationale Selectie - Port... + 17'54"
128 Duja / Tavira + 18'00"
129 Vitoria - ASC + 18'06"
130 Barbot - Halcon + 18'08"
131 Duja / Tavira + 18'12"
132 Elk Haus - Simplon + 18'35"
133 Liberty Seguros + 18'57"
134 Elk Haus - Simplon + 19'05"
135 Barbot - Halcon + 19'50"
136 Agritubel + 20'06"
137 Vitoria - ASC + 22'37"
138 Benfica + 26'55"
139 Benfica + 33'39"
140 Paredes Rota dos Moveis + 35'32"
141 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 42'23"