Volta da Ascencion

  • -

Rit 1

Santiago - Santiago (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 P3Transfer - Batavus 4u34'24"
2 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 2"
3 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 6"
4 Ulan + 17"
5 Centro Ciclismo de Loule
6 Comunidad Valenciana
7 Nationale Selectie - Span...
8 Cafemax - Contentpolis Mu...
9 P3Transfer - Batavus
10 Centro Ciclismo de Loule
11 P3Transfer - Batavus
12 Contentpolis - Murcia
13 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
14 Barbot - Siper
15 Comunidad Valenciana
16 Spiuk - Extremadura
17 Spol Caixanova
18 Saunier Duval
19 Cuevo El Soplao - Cantabr...
20 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
21 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
22 Lokomotiv Spb
23 Madeinox - Boavista
24 CC Vigues Chint - Autroni...
25 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
26 P3Transfer - Batavus
27 Lokomotiv Spb
28 Barbot - Siper
29 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
30 Lokomotiv Spb
31 Camargo - Ferroatlantica + 27"
32 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F... + 29"
33 Madeinox - Boavista + 31"
34 Cafemax - Contentpolis Mu...
35 Cidade de Lugo + 34"
36 Diputacion de Léon - Deys...
37 Comunidad Valenciana
38 Ulan
39 Barbot - Siper
40 Lokomotiv Spb
41 Lokomotiv Spb + 44"
42 Barbot - Siper + 1'01"
43 Madeinox - Boavista + 1'32"
44 Cuevo El Soplao - Cantabr... + 17"
45 Centro Ciclismo de Loule + 1'39"
46 Ulan + 1'42"
47 Sanse Spiuk + 1'53"
48 Cambre - Frisonoble + 2'02"
49 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
50 Grup Deportivo Supermerca...
51 Diputacion de Léon - Deys... + 2'07"
52 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 2'30"
53 Centro Ciclismo de Loule
54 Diputacion de Léon - Deys...
55 Lokomotiv Spb
56 Cambre - Frisonoble + 4'06"
57 Cuevo El Soplao - Cantabr...
58 Sanse Spiuk
59 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
60 Nationale Selectie - Span...
61 Madeinox - Boavista
62 Comunidad Valenciana
63 Madeinox - Boavista
64 Ulan
65 Barbot - Siper
66 Saunier Duval
67 An Post - M. Donnelly - G...
68 Comunidad Valenciana
69 Diputacion de Léon - Deys...
70 Cafemax - Contentpolis Mu... + 6'31"
71 Ulan + 8'55"
72 Ulan
73 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 10'45"
74 Saunier Duval + 11'27"
75 Cafemax - Contentpolis Mu... + 12'24"
76 Diputacion de Léon - Deys...
77 Sanse Spiuk
78 Diputacion de Léon - Deys...
79 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
80 Saunier Duval
81 Sanse Spiuk
82 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
83 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
84 Saunier Duval
85 Cidade de Lugo
86 Centro Ciclismo de Loule
87 Spol Caixanova
88 Cidade de Lugo + 16'29"
89 Cambre - Frisonoble
90 Cuevo El Soplao - Cantabr...
91 Saunier Duval
92 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
93 CC Vigues Chint - Autroni...
94 Caico Cycling Team
95 Saunier Duval
96 Centro Ciclismo de Loule
97 Centro Ciclismo de Loule
98 Barbot - Siper
99 Cuevo El Soplao - Cantabr...
100 Cambre - Frisonoble
101 Spol Caixanova
102 Madeinox - Boavista
103 Lokomotiv Spb
104 Sanse Spiuk
105 Cafemax - Contentpolis Mu...
106 Cafemax - Contentpolis Mu...
107 P3Transfer - Batavus
108 P3Transfer - Batavus + 16'35"
109 Cuevo El Soplao - Cantabr... + 18'02"
110 An Post - M. Donnelly - G... + 20'35"
111 Spol Caixanova + 24'21"
112 Sanse Spiuk
113 Sanse Spiuk
114 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
115 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
116 Bidelan Kirolgi - Oreki F...
117 Camargo - Ferroatlantica
118 CC Vigues Chint - Autroni...
119 Ulan
120 Cidade de Lugo
121 Cidade de Lugo
122 Cidade de Lugo
123 Cambre - Frisonoble
124 Cidade de Lugo
125 Cambre - Frisonoble
126 Camargo - Ferroatlantica