Vorselaar [Junioren]

Vorselaar [Junioren]

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 IKO-Crelan 40'16"
2 IKO-Crelan + 23"
3 Vistamedia Hamme
4 WAC Team + 36"
5 De Gesmeerde Ketting + 53"
6 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'09"
7 Van Den Broeck Cycling Te... + 1'23"
8 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 1'30"
9 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 1'54"
10 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
11 Cannibal Team + 2'00"
12 Cycling Team 99 VZW + 2'09"
13 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 2'12"
14 Acrog - Tormans
15 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 2'14"
16 Team Kempen + 2'18"
17 KTC-Cycling Team
18 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 2'22"
19 Cycling Team 99 VZW
20 Cycling Team 99 VZW
21 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 2'33"
22 Vistamedia Hamme + 2'36"
23 Kids Sport Promotion Belg...
24 Kon. Balen BC vzw
25 Selectie - Individuelen + 2'52"
26 WAC Team + 2'55"
27 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'02"
28 CT Keukens Buysse Knessel... + 3'04"
29 Dijlespurters Mechelen
30 IKO-Crelan + 3'11"
31 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 3'15"
32 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 3'23"
33 VA-Cycling Team Zele + 3'30"
34 Young Cycling Talent D&D
35 Bike Advice CT
36 WAC Team + 3'37"
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 3'39"
38 Circuit Zolder + 3'41"
39 Gaverzicht-BE-Okay + 3'44"
40 IKO-Crelan + 3'52"
41 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 4'05"
42 Vanomobil MTB Cycling Tea... + 4'08"
43 Team Kempen + 4'15"
44 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu... + 4'25"
45 De Gesmeerde Ketting + 4'33"
46 Bike Advice CT + 4'37"
47 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
48 The BMX Devils VZW Ravels
49 VA-Cycling Team Zele + 4'52"
50 Kids Sport Promotion Belg... + 5'11"
51 The BMX-Stars vzw + 5'14"
52 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
53 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness... + 5'23"
54 Bike Advice CT + 5'31"
55 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw + 5'42"
56 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 5'45"
57 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
58 Selectie - Individuelen
59 Olympia Tienen + 6'41"
60 De Gesmeerde Ketting + 7'02"
61 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 7'04"
62 Tomabel-Inofec Cyclingtea... + 7'25"
63 VC 't Meetjesland - Kness...
64 Young Cycling Talent D&D + 8'09"
65 Scheldespurters VZW + 8'16"
66 WAC Team
67 Selectie - Individuelen
68 Geo-Therm-SCV Marchovelet...
69 KSC Denderstreek Labiekes
70 WAC Team
71 BMX Vlijtingen
72 Team Kempen
73 Circuit Zolder