Vorselaar

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 TWC Pijnenburg 1u53'44"
2 Olympia Tienen + 2"
3 Olympia Tienen
4 Van Moer Logistics CT
5 Selectie - Duitsland
6 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
7 John Saey Cycling Team
8 Selectie - Duitsland
9 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
10 Onder Ons Parike
11 Olympia Tienen
12 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
13 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
14 Kon. Balen BC vzw
15 Blanc Gilets
16 Kon. Balen BC vzw
17 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
18 TWC Het Snelle Wiel
19 Hoboken WAC
20 Kon. Balen BC vzw
21 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
22 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
23 Blanc Gilets
24 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
25 Kon. Balen BC vzw
26 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
27 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
28 Cycling Events VZW
29 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...
30 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
31 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
32 Olympia Tienen
33 Spie-Douterloigne CT
34 Onder Ons Parike
35 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
36 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
37 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 10"
38 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
39 Kon. Balen BC vzw
40 Sport en Moedig Genk vzw
41 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
42 Onder Ons Parike
43 Cyclo Club Armentierois
44 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
45 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege... + 12"
46 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 14"
47 Blanc Gilets
48 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
49 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
50 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
51 Kon. Balen BC vzw
52 Corley Cycles CT
53 Onder Ons Parike
54 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
55 Van Moer Logistics CT + 18"
56 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
57 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 21"
58 Selectie - Duitsland
59 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
60 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re...
61 Lotto - VC Ardennes
62 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
63 Dijlespurters Mechelen
64 De Kastelse Durvers vzw
65 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
66 Kon. Gentse Velo Sport
67 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 25"
68 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich
69 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
70 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
71 Kon. Brugse Velosport + 28"
72 Verandas Willems - CC Che...
73 Hoboken WAC
74 Onder Ons Parike
75 Onder Ons Parike + 31"
76 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 33"
77 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
78 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard... + 34"
79 Lotto - VC Ardennes + 35"
80 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri...
81 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 38"
82 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
83 Jong Wielertalent Vl. Ard...
84 Sport en Steun Leopoldsbu...
85 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
86 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 43"
87 Zannata-Galloo CT Menen
88 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 44"
89 RV 1984 Siegburg + 51"
90 Papillon-Rudyco-Janatrans... + 55"
91 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 57"
92 TWC De Kempen
93 Selectie - België
94 Onder Ons Parike + 1'00"
95 Sprint 2000 Charleroi
96 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 1'03"
97 Onder Ons Parike + 1'06"
98 Hageland Cycling Team
99 Kon. Balen BC vzw
100 Hoboken WAC + 1'20"
101 Olympia Tienen
102 Kon. Balen BC vzw + 1'22"
103 KWC Heist Zuiderkempen + 2'08"
104 CT Spider King-EFC-Etixx + 2'10"
105 IKO Enertherm-Beobank + 2'13"
106 Steeds Vooraan - Kontich + 2'31"
107 Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
108 Hageland Cycling Team + 2'36"
109 CT Luc Wallays - Jonge Re... + 2'37"
110 TWC Het Snelle Wiel + 3'41"
111 TWC Pijnenburg + 3'53"
112 Tieltse Rennersclub-Patri... + 4'19"
113 CT Vive Le Velo vzw Diege...