Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 5

Areniscas de los Pinares (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Scott - American Beef 3u53'10"
2 Contentpolis - Murcia + 9"
3 Caisse d'Epargne + 18"
4 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 22"
5 Burgos Monumental
6 Burgos Monumental + 44"
7 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 46"
8 Caisse d'Epargne
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 Contentpolis - Murcia + 58"
12 Rabobank + 1'39"
13 Karpin Galicia + 1'44"
14 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 2'12"
15 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'18"
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'22"
17 Astana + 2'26"
18 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'30"
19 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 2'48"
20 Burgos Monumental + 2'54"
21 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'31"
22 Spiuk - Extremadura + 3'40"
23 Astana + 3'47"
24 Astana
25 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 3'50"
26 Scott - American Beef + 3'53"
27 Rabobank + 3'59"
28 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'07"
29 Scott - American Beef
30 Astana + 4'14"
31 Team Quick Step
32 Team Quick Step
33 Française des Jeux + 4'22"
34 Spiuk - Extremadura + 4'28"
35 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. + 4'38"
36 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'57"
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Nationale Selectie - Span...
39 Rabobank + 5'11"
40 Contentpolis - Murcia + 5'20"
41 Team Milram + 5'35"
42 Karpin Galicia + 6'00"
43 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 6'04"
44 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 6'21"
45 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 7'07"
46 Andalucia - Cajasur + 7'39"
47 Andalucia - Cajasur
48 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 7'47"
49 Scott - American Beef + 7'52"
50 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 8'44"
51 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo...
52 Spiuk - Extremadura
53 Ag2r - La Mondiale
54 Française des Jeux
55 Scott - American Beef
56 Rabobank
57 Scott - American Beef
58 Française des Jeux + 8'50"
59 Spiuk - Extremadura + 10'52"
60 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 11'06"
61 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 11'16"
62 Karpin Galicia + 13'05"
63 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'51"
64 Contentpolis - Murcia
65 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
66 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
67 Astana
68 Karpin Galicia
69 Ag2r - La Mondiale
70 Karpin Galicia
71 Contentpolis - Murcia
72 Karpin Galicia
73 Rabobank
74 Astana
75 Karpin Galicia
76 Andalucia - Cajasur
77 Spiuk - Extremadura
78 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
79 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
80 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
81 Euskaltel-Euskadi
82 Rabobank
83 Ag2r - La Mondiale
84 Tinkoff Credit Systems
85 Tinkoff Credit Systems
86 Team Milram
87 Sanse Spiuk
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 15'05"
89 Ag2r - La Mondiale
90 Andalucia - Cajasur + 15'11"
91 Team Quick Step + 15'13"
92 Andalucia - Cajasur + 15'14"
93 Andalucia - Cajasur
94 Team Quick Step + 15'26"
95 Ag2r - La Mondiale
96 Team Milram + 15'42"
97 Team Milram
98 Burgos Monumental + 17'13"
99 Australia - UniSA
100 Rabobank
101 Team Milram
102 UV Aube
103 Burgos Monumental
104 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
105 Burgos Monumental
106 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 17'15"
107 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
108 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17'25"
109 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 17'26"
110 Team Quick Step + 17'29"
111 Andalucia - Cajasur + 17'34"
112 Contentpolis - Murcia + 17'35"
113 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
114 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
115 Française des Jeux
116 Française des Jeux + 17'43"