Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 5

Areniscas de los Pinares - Vilviestre del Pinar (155km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Xacobeo Galicia 4u00'52"
2 Andalucia Cajasur + 6"
3 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 9"
4 Caisse d'Epargne
5 Garmin - Slipstream + 26"
6 Team Barloworld + 32"
7 Cervelo Test Team + 1'12"
8 Fuji-Servetto + 1'14"
9 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'23"
10 Cervelo Test Team + 1'26"
11 Fuji-Servetto + 1'32"
12 Team Katusha + 1'33"
13 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'45"
14 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
15 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo
16 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 2'01"
17 Cervelo Test Team
18 Team Barloworld + 2'03"
19 Orbea + 2'06"
20 Team Katusha + 2'09"
21 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 2'18"
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Team Barloworld
24 Fuji-Servetto
25 Fuji-Servetto
26 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
27 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'34"
28 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 2'35"
29 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 2'47"
30 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 2'53"
31 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 3'00"
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'29"
33 Team Katusha
34 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 3'38"
35 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 3'44"
36 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'51"
37 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 4'01"
38 Andalucia Cajasur + 4'11"
39 Cervelo Test Team + 4'15"
40 Team Barloworld + 4'58"
41 Cervelo Test Team + 5'15"
42 Team Katusha
43 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 5'44"
44 Andalucia Cajasur + 6'46"
45 Fuji-Servetto + 7'01"
46 Caisse d'Epargne
47 Orbea + 7'47"
48 Nationale Selectie - Span...
49 Fuji-Servetto
50 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 7'59"
51 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo...
52 Xacobeo Galicia + 8'08"
53 Xacobeo Galicia
54 Xacobeo Galicia
55 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 8'34"
56 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 9'03"
57 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 9'04"
58 Caisse d'Epargne
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Cervelo Test Team + 9'09"
61 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 9'23"
62 Garmin - Slipstream + 9'37"
63 Cervelo Test Team + 10'01"
64 Andalucia Cajasur + 10'52"
65 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 10'57"
66 Orbea + 11'04"
67 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T...
68 Xacobeo Galicia
69 Orbea
70 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 11'07"
71 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 11'08"
72 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 11'18"
73 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 11'29"
74 Xacobeo Galicia
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi
76 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 11'33"
77 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 11'34"
78 Garmin - Slipstream
79 Team Katusha + 11'48"
80 Topsport Vlaanderen - Mer... + 12'09"
81 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 12'16"
82 Burgos Monumental - Casti... + 12'31"
83 Garmin - Slipstream + 13'02"
84 Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknec... + 13'19"
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13'42"
86 Andalucia Cajasur
87 Vacansoleil Pro Cycling T... + 13'51"
88 Murcia-Contentpolis Ampo + 14'20"
89 Andalucia Cajasur
90 Burgos Monumental - Casti...
91 Garmin - Slipstream + 15'20"
92 Caisse d'Epargne + 18'05"
93 Caisse d'Epargne
94 Cervelo Test Team
95 Orbea
96 Orbea
97 Orbea
98 Orbea + 18'15"
99 Team Katusha + 19'10"