Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 2

Burgos - Miranda de Ebro (165km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Euskaltel-Euskadi 4u14'19"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 4"
4 Team Katusha + 6"
5 Caisse d'Epargne + 9"
6 Team Sky
7 Liquigas-Doimo
8 Xacobeo Galicia + 16"
9 Xacobeo Galicia
10 Ceramica Flaminia
11 Xacobeo Galicia
12 Liquigas-Doimo + 20"
13 Rabobank
14 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
15 Androni Giocattoli
16 Acqua & Sapone
17 Rabobank
18 Team Katusha
19 Caisse d'Epargne
20 Caisse d'Epargne + 26"
21 Liquigas-Doimo
22 Rabobank
23 Footon-Servetto
24 Orbea
25 Team Sky
26 Team Sky
27 Liquigas-Doimo
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Vacansoleil
30 Selectie - Argentinië + 32"
31 Team Katusha + 33"
32 Ceramica Flaminia
33 Acqua & Sapone
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Caisse d'Epargne
36 Acqua & Sapone
37 Orbea
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Quick Step
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 43"
41 Team Katusha + 44"
42 Vacansoleil + 45"
43 Xacobeo Galicia
44 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 48"
45 Vacansoleil + 53"
46 Futura Team - Matricardi + 57"
47 Footon-Servetto + 59"
48 Vacansoleil
49 Quick Step + 1'03"
50 Xacobeo Galicia
51 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
52 Orbea
53 Team Sky
54 Caisse d'Epargne
55 Andalucia-Cajasur
56 Team Katusha
57 Quick Step + 1'07"
58 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
59 Quick Step + 1'08"
60 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'10"
61 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 1'14"
62 Team Katusha + 1'16"
63 Beveren 2000
64 Xacobeo Galicia
65 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'22"
66 Team Sky + 1'24"
67 Orbea + 1'27"
68 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'30"
69 Androni Giocattoli + 1'32"
70 Selectie - Spanje + 1'37"
71 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'38"
72 Rabobank + 1'39"
73 Footon-Servetto
74 Footon-Servetto
75 Andalucia-Cajasur
76 Footon-Servetto
77 Andalucia-Cajasur
78 Footon-Servetto
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
80 Acqua & Sapone + 1'48"
81 Acqua & Sapone
82 Androni Giocattoli + 1'53"
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
84 Androni Giocattoli + 1'56"
85 Team Katusha
86 Androni Giocattoli + 2'01"
87 Androni Giocattoli + 2'04"
88 Orbea
89 Liquigas-Doimo
90 Andalucia-Cajasur
91 Rabobank + 2'07"
92 Acqua & Sapone
93 Andalucia-Cajasur
94 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'09"
95 Vacansoleil
96 Androni Giocattoli + 2'10"
97 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'12"
98 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
99 Quick Step + 2'50"
100 Rabobank
101 Xacobeo Galicia
102 Acqua & Sapone
103 Footon-Servetto
104 Team Sky
105 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
106 Quick Step
107 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'53"
108 Kuota-Indeland + 2'55"
109 Team Katusha
110 Liquigas-Doimo + 2'58"
111 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'07"
112 Caisse d'Epargne
113 Orbea
114 Team Sky
115 Ceramica Flaminia + 3'19"
116 Acqua & Sapone + 3'29"
117 PWS Eijssen CT + 3'40"
118 Ceramica Flaminia
119 Androni Giocattoli + 4'06"
120 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 4'08"
121 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
122 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 4'11"
123 Rabobank + 4'21"
124 Liquigas-Doimo + 4'30"
125 Andalucia-Cajasur + 4'56"
126 Andalucia-Cajasur
127 Orbea + 5'03"
128 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'55"
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 Orbea + 6'57"