Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 4

Vivar del Cid - Salas de los Infantes (173km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil 4u05'27"
2 Team Katusha
3 Ceramica Flaminia
4 Liquigas-Doimo
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
7 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
8 Footon-Servetto
9 Acqua & Sapone
10 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
11 Liquigas-Doimo
12 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
13 Xacobeo Galicia
14 Kuota-Indeland
15 Team Sky
16 Footon-Servetto
17 Footon-Servetto
18 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
19 Caisse d'Epargne
20 Rabobank
21 Andalucia-Cajasur
22 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
23 Vacansoleil
24 Team Sky
25 Xacobeo Galicia
26 Orbea
27 Xacobeo Galicia
28 Quick Step
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Xacobeo Galicia
32 Xacobeo Galicia
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Team Sky
35 Andalucia-Cajasur
36 Team Katusha
37 Liquigas-Doimo
38 Rabobank
39 Selectie - Argentinië
40 Liquigas-Doimo
41 Quick Step
42 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
43 Team Sky
44 Liquigas-Doimo
45 Androni Giocattoli
46 Beveren 2000
47 Rabobank
48 Caisse d'Epargne
49 Liquigas-Doimo
50 Team Sky
51 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
52 Team Katusha
53 Orbea
54 Caisse d'Epargne
55 Acqua & Sapone
56 Rabobank
57 Xacobeo Galicia
58 Rabobank
59 Ceramica Flaminia
60 Liquigas-Doimo
61 Team Katusha
62 Futura Team - Matricardi
63 Acqua & Sapone
64 Team Sky
65 Ceramica Flaminia
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Team Katusha
68 Androni Giocattoli
69 Acqua & Sapone
70 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
71 Orbea
72 Andalucia-Cajasur
73 Quick Step
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
75 Caisse d'Epargne
76 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
77 Acqua & Sapone
78 Vacansoleil
79 Orbea
80 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
81 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
82 Vacansoleil
83 Androni Giocattoli
84 Euskaltel-Euskadi
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Footon-Servetto
87 Quick Step
88 Footon-Servetto
89 Andalucia-Cajasur
90 Andalucia-Cajasur
91 Caisse d'Epargne
92 Selectie - Spanje
93 Team Katusha
94 Liquigas-Doimo
95 Andalucia-Cajasur
96 Vacansoleil
97 Ceramica Flaminia
98 Caisse d'Epargne
99 Andalucia-Cajasur
100 Andalucia-Cajasur
101 Rabobank
102 Team Katusha
103 Quick Step + 41"
104 Acqua & Sapone + 54"
105 Acqua & Sapone + 1'20"
106 Quick Step + 4'03"
107 Androni Giocattoli + 4'05"
108 Ceramica Flaminia + 4'06"
109 PWS Eijssen CT
110 Androni Giocattoli
111 Androni Giocattoli
112 Ceramica Flaminia
113 Androni Giocattoli
114 Androni Giocattoli
115 Xacobeo Galicia
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 Orbea
118 Team Katusha
119 Caisse d'Epargne
120 Footon-Servetto
121 Team Sky
122 Footon-Servetto
123 Rabobank
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Acqua & Sapone
126 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 4'21"
127 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 4'26"
128 Orbea + 7'46"
129 Orbea
130 Orbea