Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 2

Burgos - Burgos (144km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha Team 3u26'22"
2 Katusha Team + 3"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7"
4 Saur-Sojasun + 9"
5 Geox-TMC + 10"
6 Orbea Continental
7 Movistar Team
8 Geox-TMC + 13"
9 Française des Jeux
10 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
11 Movistar Team
12 Saur-Sojasun
13 Movistar Team
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Geox-TMC
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 Movistar Team
20 Geox-TMC + 22"
21 Française des Jeux
22 Acqua & Sapone + 29"
23 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 33"
24 Movistar Team + 35"
25 Andalucia Caja Granada
26 Katusha Team
27 Saur-Sojasun + 39"
28 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 46"
29 Andalucia Caja Granada
30 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 54"
32 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 59"
33 Acqua & Sapone + 1'03"
34 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'05"
35 Orbea Continental + 1'07"
36 Katusha Team + 1'09"
37 Acqua & Sapone
38 Française des Jeux
39 Andalucia Caja Granada + 1'17"
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
41 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
42 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
43 Androni Giocattoli
44 Skil-Shimano + 1'22"
45 Katusha Team
46 Caja Rural
47 Movistar Team
48 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
49 Katusha Team
50 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
51 Geox-TMC + 1'30"
52 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
53 Selectie - Spanje + 1'35"
54 Caja Rural
55 Skil-Shimano + 1'44"
56 Orbea Continental
57 Caja Rural
58 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 1'58"
59 Androni Giocattoli + 2'05"
60 Geox-TMC + 2'07"
61 Saur-Sojasun
62 Andalucia Caja Granada
63 Acqua & Sapone
64 Acqua & Sapone
65 Androni Giocattoli
66 Andalucia Caja Granada
67 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
68 Acqua & Sapone
69 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
70 Geox-TMC
71 Team Cykelcity
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
74 Saur-Sojasun
75 Acqua & Sapone
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'15"
77 Androni Giocattoli + 2'22"
78 Caja Rural + 2'23"
79 Movistar Team + 2'26"
80 Skil-Shimano + 2'30"
81 Française des Jeux
82 Androni Giocattoli + 2'38"
83 Geox-TMC + 2'40"
84 Caja Rural + 2'41"
85 Caja Rural
86 Selectie - Spanje
87 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'43"
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi
89 Acqua & Sapone + 2'53"
90 Skil-Shimano + 3'03"
91 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 3'12"
92 Orbea Continental + 3'36"
93 Française des Jeux
94 Movistar Team + 4'49"
95 Orbea Continental
96 Caja Rural
97 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
98 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
99 Skil-Shimano
100 Française des Jeux
101 Katusha Team
102 Orbea Continental
103 Andalucia Caja Granada
104 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
105 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi...
106 Androni Giocattoli
107 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
108 Androni Giocattoli
109 Andalucia Caja Granada + 5'04"
110 Andalucia Caja Granada + 5'05"
111 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 6'58"
112 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
113 Orbea Continental + 7'02"
114 Euskaltel-Euskadi
115 Katusha Team
116 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
117 Orbea Continental
118 Saur-Sojasun + 9'38"