Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 2

Burgos - Burgos (141km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha Team 3u11'14"
2 Sky Procycling + 2"
3 Orica-Greenedge + 7"
4 Movistar Team + 9"
5 Sky Procycling
6 Caja Rural
7 Rabobank Cycling Team
8 Acqua & Sapone
9 Colombia-Coldeportes
10 Argos-Shimano
11 Liquigas-Cannondale
12 Saur-Sojasun
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Movistar Team
15 Rabobank Cycling Team
16 Argos-Shimano
17 Liquigas-Cannondale
18 Acqua & Sapone + 16"
19 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
20 Androni Giocattoli + 17"
21 Rabobank Cycling Team
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
23 Caja Rural
24 Liquigas-Cannondale
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Movistar Team
27 Euskaltel-Euskadi
28 Movistar Team
29 Orbea Continental
30 Acqua & Sapone
31 Colombia-Coldeportes
32 Saur-Sojasun
33 Caja Rural
34 Saur-Sojasun
35 FDJ - Big Mat
36 Argos-Shimano
37 FDJ - Big Mat
38 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
39 Katusha Team
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
41 Colombia-Coldeportes
42 Rabobank Cycling Team
43 Caja Rural
44 Movistar Team
45 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
46 Andalucia
47 Acqua & Sapone
48 Katusha Team
49 FDJ - Big Mat
50 Liquigas-Cannondale
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Androni Giocattoli
54 Movistar Team
56 Androni Giocattoli
57 Katusha Team
58 Colombia-Coldeportes
59 Acqua & Sapone
60 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
61 Movistar Team
62 Caja Rural
63 Argos-Shimano
64 Orica-Greenedge
65 Androni Giocattoli
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Argos-Shimano
68 Andalucia
69 Colombia-Coldeportes
70 Colombia-Coldeportes + 32"
71 Orbea Continental + 36"
72 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 38"
74 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 40"
75 Andalucia
76 BigMat-Auber 93
77 Liquigas-Cannondale
78 Colombia-Coldeportes
79 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
80 Andalucia
81 Argos-Shimano
82 Sky Procycling
84 FDJ - Big Mat + 47"
85 Orica-Greenedge + 50"
86 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 52"
87 Androni Giocattoli
88 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 55"
89 Andalucia + 57"
90 Caja Rural
91 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 1'00"
92 Liquigas-Cannondale + 1'05"
93 Acqua & Sapone
94 Liquigas-Cannondale
95 Orbea Continental
96 Argos-Shimano
97 Katusha Team
98 Acqua & Sapone
99 Orbea Continental
100 Rabobank Cycling Team
101 Katusha Team
102 Rabobank Cycling Team
103 Saur-Sojasun
104 Sky Procycling + 1'10"
105 FDJ - Big Mat + 1'12"
106 Sky Procycling + 1'15"
107 Sky Procycling
108 Orbea Continental
109 Saur-Sojasun + 1'30"
110 Andalucia
111 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'34"
112 FDJ - Big Mat + 1'38"
113 Acqua & Sapone
114 Orbea Continental
115 Orica-Greenedge + 1'52"
116 Orica-Greenedge
117 Katusha Team
118 Andalucia
119 Colombia-Coldeportes
120 Argos-Shimano
121 Rabobank Cycling Team + 1'59"
122 Andalucia + 2'03"
123 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 2'05"
124 Orica-Greenedge + 2'07"
125 Orbea Continental + 2'13"
126 Saur-Sojasun + 2'16"
127 Euskaltel-Euskadi
128 Caja Rural
129 Caja Rural
130 Androni Giocattoli + 2'26"
131 Orica-Greenedge + 2'27"
132 Androni Giocattoli + 2'34"
133 Saur-Sojasun + 2'53"
134 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
135 Saur-Sojasun
136 Katusha Team
137 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
138 Sky Procycling
139 Orica-Greenedge + 3'06"
140 Movistar Team + 3'35"
141 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 4'20"
142 Orbea Continental