Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 5

Casa de la Madera - Lagunas de Neila (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Colombia-Coldeportes 4u17'59"
2 Sky Procycling
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11"
4 Katusha Team + 22"
6 Movistar Team + 32"
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 48"
8 Movistar Team + 55"
9 Rabobank Cycling Team + 58"
10 Movistar Team + 1'16"
11 Acqua & Sapone + 1'23"
12 Liquigas-Cannondale + 1'28"
13 Movistar Team + 1'29"
14 Colombia-Coldeportes
15 Orica-Greenedge + 1'30"
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'36"
17 Katusha Team + 1'38"
18 FDJ - Big Mat + 1'39"
19 Argos-Shimano + 1'46"
20 Katusha Team + 2'02"
21 Caja Rural
22 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'04"
23 Colombia-Coldeportes + 2'08"
24 Acqua & Sapone
25 Caja Rural + 2'13"
26 Androni Giocattoli + 2'16"
27 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'19"
28 Orbea Continental + 2'25"
29 Caja Rural + 2'39"
30 Andalucia + 2'47"
31 Caja Rural + 3'15"
32 FDJ - Big Mat
33 Caja Rural + 3'25"
34 Colombia-Coldeportes + 3'27"
35 Liquigas-Cannondale + 3'31"
36 Movistar Team + 3'33"
37 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 3'37"
38 Argos-Shimano + 3'44"
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 4'04"
41 Androni Giocattoli + 4'37"
42 Movistar Team + 4'42"
43 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 4'46"
44 Saur-Sojasun + 5'24"
45 Androni Giocattoli + 5'31"
46 Argos-Shimano + 5'39"
47 Acqua & Sapone + 5'43"
48 Acqua & Sapone
49 Argos-Shimano
50 Colombia-Coldeportes + 5'44"
51 Orica-Greenedge + 5'57"
52 Saur-Sojasun
53 Rabobank Cycling Team
54 Rabobank Cycling Team + 6'00"
55 Argos-Shimano
56 Saur-Sojasun
57 Acqua & Sapone
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'22"
59 Sky Procycling
60 Movistar Team
61 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 7'05"
62 Acqua & Sapone + 7'16"
63 Acqua & Sapone + 7'28"
64 Colombia-Coldeportes + 8'30"
65 Colombia-Coldeportes
66 Liquigas-Cannondale
67 Sky Procycling + 8'58"
68 Andalucia
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 9'07"
70 Katusha Team + 9'28"
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 BigMat-Auber 93 + 10'00"
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
75 Orbea Continental + 10'53"
76 Saur-Sojasun + 11'39"
77 Saur-Sojasun
78 Saur-Sojasun + 12'46"
79 Katusha Team + 12'50"
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 13'05"
81 Andalucia + 13'10"
82 Andalucia
83 Orica-Greenedge
84 Orica-Greenedge
85 Sky Procycling + 13'12"
86 FDJ - Big Mat
87 Rabobank Cycling Team + 14'23"
88 Andalucia
89 Orbea Continental
90 Orbea Continental
91 Sky Procycling
92 Androni Giocattoli + 14'28"
93 Liquigas-Cannondale
94 Argos-Shimano + 14'35"
95 Argos-Shimano
96 Colombia-Coldeportes + 15'27"
97 Acqua & Sapone + 16'16"
98 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 16'58"
99 Andalucia
100 Movistar Team
101 Liquigas-Cannondale
102 Andalucia
103 Liquigas-Cannondale
104 FDJ - Big Mat + 17'15"
105 Orica-Greenedge + 17'49"
106 Argos-Shimano
107 Orica-Greenedge
108 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 21'18"
109 Caja Rural + 21'21"
110 Caja Rural
111 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
112 Orbea Continental
113 Orbea Continental + 21'23"
114 Caja Rural
115 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 21'28"
116 Androni Giocattoli + 21'33"
117 Rabobank Cycling Team + 21'35"
118 Rabobank Cycling Team
119 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 22'19"
120 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 22'33"