Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 4

Doña Santos - Ciudad Romana de Clunia (170km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Cycling Team 3u50'35"
2 Katusha Team + 2"
3 Orica-Greenedge + 5"
4 FDJ - Big Mat
5 Acqua & Sapone
6 Rabobank Cycling Team + 6"
7 Argos-Shimano
8 Saur-Sojasun + 9"
9 Acqua & Sapone
10 Liquigas-Cannondale
11 Liquigas-Cannondale
12 Rabobank Cycling Team + 14"
13 Movistar Team + 27"
14 Rabobank Cycling Team + 29"
15 Colombia-Coldeportes
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 32"
18 Sky Procycling
19 Movistar Team + 35"
20 Argos-Shimano + 36"
21 Sky Procycling + 37"
22 Movistar Team
23 FDJ - Big Mat
24 Katusha Team
25 Caja Rural + 40"
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 46"
27 Androni Giocattoli
28 BigMat-Auber 93
29 Orica-Greenedge
30 Liquigas-Cannondale
31 Caja Rural
32 Argos-Shimano
33 Argos-Shimano
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Liquigas-Cannondale
36 FDJ - Big Mat + 54"
37 Caja Rural
38 Argos-Shimano
39 Colombia-Coldeportes + 57"
40 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'07"
42 Movistar Team + 1'16"
43 Liquigas-Cannondale
44 Movistar Team
45 Rabobank Cycling Team
46 Sky Procycling + 1'39"
47 Colombia-Coldeportes + 1'52"
48 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'56"
49 Colombia-Coldeportes + 2'02"
50 Rabobank Cycling Team
51 Androni Giocattoli + 2'04"
52 Argos-Shimano
53 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
54 Colombia-Coldeportes
55 Saur-Sojasun
56 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'09"
57 Euskaltel-Euskadi
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Caja Rural
60 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
61 Colombia-Coldeportes
62 Movistar Team + 2'18"
63 Orbea Continental
64 Movistar Team
65 Colombia-Coldeportes + 2'28"
66 Orica-Greenedge + 2'37"
67 Orica-Greenedge
68 Orica-Greenedge
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 2'39"
70 Androni Giocattoli
71 Argos-Shimano
73 Saur-Sojasun + 2'52"
74 FDJ - Big Mat + 2'56"
75 Katusha Team + 3'01"
76 Katusha Team
77 Katusha Team + 3'03"
78 Andalucia + 3'08"
79 Orbea Continental + 3'10"
80 Acqua & Sapone + 3'48"
81 Movistar Team
82 Acqua & Sapone + 3'51"
83 Acqua & Sapone
84 Katusha Team + 4'08"
85 Sky Procycling + 4'25"
86 Acqua & Sapone + 4'33"
87 Acqua & Sapone
88 Caja Rural + 4'42"
89 Caja Rural
90 Androni Giocattoli + 5'14"
91 Andalucia
92 Sky Procycling + 5'22"
93 Sky Procycling
94 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 5'57"
95 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
96 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
97 Androni Giocattoli
98 Katusha Team
99 Androni Giocattoli
100 Katusha Team
101 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 6'08"
102 Argos-Shimano + 6'51"
103 Androni Giocattoli + 6'56"
104 Orbea Continental + 7'05"
105 Euskaltel-Euskadi
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Orbea Continental
108 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
109 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
110 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
111 Andalucia
112 Orbea Continental
113 Orbea Continental
114 Saur-Sojasun
115 Saur-Sojasun
116 Caja Rural + 8'10"
117 Andalucia
118 FDJ - Big Mat + 8'33"
119 Orica-Greenedge + 9'34"
120 Colombia-Coldeportes + 9'39"
121 Liquigas-Cannondale
122 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
123 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
124 Saur-Sojasun
125 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
126 Andalucia
127 Andalucia
128 Orbea Continental
129 Orica-Greenedge
130 Orica-Greenedge
131 Saur-Sojasun
132 Caja Rural
133 Liquigas-Cannondale
134 Andalucia
135 Rabobank Cycling Team
136 Sky Procycling
137 Saur-Sojasun
138 FDJ - Big Mat
139 Orbea Continental
140 Andalucia
141 Euskaltel-Euskadi
142 Acqua & Sapone