Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 1

Miranda de Ebro - Complejo Karstico Ojo Guareña (135km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha Team 3u01'25"
2 Sky Procycling
3 Rabobank Cycling Team
4 Orica-Greenedge
5 FDJ - Big Mat
6 Acqua & Sapone + 2"
7 Movistar Team
9 Colombia-Coldeportes
10 Acqua & Sapone
11 Acqua & Sapone
12 Argos-Shimano + 6"
13 Euskaltel-Euskadi
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
15 Caja Rural
16 FDJ - Big Mat
17 Androni Giocattoli
18 Movistar Team
19 Caja Rural
20 Rabobank Cycling Team
21 Sky Procycling
22 Orbea Continental
23 Argos-Shimano
24 Movistar Team
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
26 Saur-Sojasun
27 Rabobank Cycling Team
28 Acqua & Sapone
29 FDJ - Big Mat
30 Liquigas-Cannondale
31 Movistar Team
32 Saur-Sojasun
33 Colombia-Coldeportes
34 Movistar Team
35 Katusha Team
36 Colombia-Coldeportes
37 Liquigas-Cannondale
38 Colombia-Coldeportes
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Saur-Sojasun
41 Katusha Team
42 Andalucia
43 Androni Giocattoli
44 Sky Procycling
45 Caja Rural
46 Andalucia
47 Katusha Team
48 Androni Giocattoli
49 Argos-Shimano
50 Argos-Shimano
51 Androni Giocattoli
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
54 Colombia-Coldeportes
55 Movistar Team
56 Liquigas-Cannondale + 19"
57 Argos-Shimano
58 FDJ - Big Mat
59 Caja Rural + 23"
60 Colombia-Coldeportes + 25"
61 Caja Rural + 26"
62 Saur-Sojasun
63 Euskaltel-Euskadi
64 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
65 Katusha Team
66 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 29"
67 Orica-Greenedge
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 39"
69 Liquigas-Cannondale
70 Acqua & Sapone
71 Andalucia
72 Colombia-Coldeportes
73 Euskaltel-Euskadi
74 Euskaltel-Euskadi
75 Andalucia
76 Acqua & Sapone
77 Andalucia
78 FDJ - Big Mat
79 Andalucia
80 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
81 Andalucia
82 Colombia-Coldeportes
83 Orbea Continental
84 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 47"
85 Caja Rural
86 Caja Rural
87 Liquigas-Cannondale
88 Sky Procycling + 1'02"
89 Andalucia
90 Acqua & Sapone + 1'04"
91 Orica-Greenedge + 1'05"
93 Argos-Shimano + 1'12"
94 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
95 Katusha Team + 1'15"
96 Liquigas-Cannondale + 1'16"
97 Katusha Team + 1'27"
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
100 Acqua & Sapone
101 Saur-Sojasun
102 BigMat-Auber 93 + 1'40"
103 Sky Procycling
104 Saur-Sojasun
105 Rabobank Cycling Team + 1'53"
106 Orica-Greenedge
107 Orica-Greenedge
108 Liquigas-Cannondale
109 Orica-Greenedge + 1'57"
110 Sky Procycling + 2'27"
111 FDJ - Big Mat
112 Androni Giocattoli + 2'35"
113 Movistar Team + 3'35"
114 Movistar Team + 3'56"
115 Orica-Greenedge + 4'02"
116 Orica-Greenedge + 4'03"
117 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 5'13"
118 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 5'20"
119 Katusha Team
120 Sky Procycling
121 Orbea Continental
122 Orbea Continental
123 Saur-Sojasun + 7'42"
124 Orbea Continental
125 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda...
126 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
127 Rabobank Cycling Team
128 Argos-Shimano
129 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
130 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
131 Argos-Shimano
132 Caja Rural + 9'18"
133 Androni Giocattoli
134 Androni Giocattoli
135 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 9'19"
136 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
137 Saur-Sojasun
138 Orbea Continental
139 Orbea Continental
140 Rabobank Cycling Team
141 Orbea Continental
142 Rabobank Cycling Team + 9'39"