Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 3

Santo Domingo de Silos - Lerma (159km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Cycling Team 3u52'35"
2 FDJ - Big Mat
3 Sky Procycling
4 Orica-Greenedge
5 Liquigas-Cannondale
6 Orbea Continental
7 Argos-Shimano
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 Movistar Team
10 Acqua & Sapone
11 Androni Giocattoli
12 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
13 Acqua & Sapone
14 Orbea Continental
15 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
16 Andalucia
17 Colombia-Coldeportes
18 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
19 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
20 Argos-Shimano
21 FDJ - Big Mat
22 Rabobank Cycling Team
23 Androni Giocattoli
24 Argos-Shimano
25 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
26 Movistar Team
27 Movistar Team
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
32 Androni Giocattoli
33 Colombia-Coldeportes
34 Rabobank Cycling Team
35 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
36 Saur-Sojasun
37 Acqua & Sapone
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Movistar Team
40 Argos-Shimano
41 Caja Rural
42 Colombia-Coldeportes
43 Argos-Shimano
44 Saur-Sojasun
45 Acqua & Sapone
46 Acqua & Sapone
47 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
48 Liquigas-Cannondale
49 Acqua & Sapone
50 Euskaltel-Euskadi
51 Sky Procycling
52 Liquigas-Cannondale
53 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
54 Colombia-Coldeportes
55 Sky Procycling
56 Rabobank Cycling Team
58 FDJ - Big Mat
59 Androni Giocattoli
60 Acqua & Sapone
61 Colombia-Coldeportes
62 Movistar Team
63 Liquigas-Cannondale
64 Euskaltel-Euskadi
65 Colombia-Coldeportes
66 Caja Rural
67 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
70 Rabobank Cycling Team
71 Sky Procycling
72 Argos-Shimano
73 Andalucia
74 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
75 Colombia-Coldeportes
76 Movistar Team
77 Colombia-Coldeportes
78 Movistar Team
79 Euskaltel-Euskadi
80 Orbea Continental
81 Andalucia
82 Androni Giocattoli
83 Sky Procycling
84 Orica-Greenedge
84 Liquigas-Cannondale
85 Argos-Shimano
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
87 Andalucia
88 Argos-Shimano
89 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
90 Andalucia
91 Caja Rural
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Katusha Team
94 Caja Rural
95 Androni Giocattoli
96 Orbea Continental
97 Orbea Continental
98 Androni Giocattoli
99 Movistar Team
100 Katusha Team
101 Orbea Continental
102 Katusha Team
103 BigMat-Auber 93
105 Andalucia
106 FDJ - Big Mat
107 Orbea Continental
108 Andalucia
109 Euskaltel-Euskadi
110 Orbea Continental
111 FDJ - Big Mat
112 Sky Procycling
113 Caja Rural
114 Saur-Sojasun
115 Liquigas-Cannondale
116 Andalucia
117 Katusha Team
118 Rabobank Cycling Team + 47"
119 Acqua & Sapone
120 Katusha Team
121 Rabobank Cycling Team + 51"
122 Saur-Sojasun
123 FDJ - Big Mat + 54"
124 Katusha Team
125 Katusha Team
126 Saur-Sojasun + 55"
127 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
128 Sky Procycling
129 Orica-Greenedge + 1'09"
130 Katusha Team
131 Caja Rural
132 Caja Rural
133 Orica-Greenedge + 1'33"
134 Orica-Greenedge + 1'34"
135 Orica-Greenedge + 1'36"
136 Caja Rural + 1'44"
137 Orica-Greenedge + 1'47"
138 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... + 1'51"
139 Orica-Greenedge + 2'22"
140 Liquigas-Cannondale + 5'34"
141 Saur-Sojasun + 12'08"