Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Rit 3

Villadiego - Ojo Guereña (175km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Orica-Greenedge 4u13'33"
2 FDJ
3 Cannondale
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi
5 Katusha
6 FDJ
7 Astana Pro Team
8 Euskadi + 3"
9 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 AG2R-La Mondiale
12 Movistar Team
13 Cofidis, solutions crédit
14 Astana Pro Team
15 Caja Rural
16 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
17 Caja Rural
18 Katusha
19 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 8"
20 Team Netapp - Endura
21 Movistar Team
22 Sky Procycling
23 Colombia + 11"
24 Caja Rural
25 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
26 Colombia
27 Movistar Team
28 AG2R-La Mondiale + 15"
29 Team Netapp - Endura
30 Cannondale
31 Caja Rural
32 Colombia
33 Team Netapp - Endura
34 Cannondale
35 Sky Procycling + 22"
36 Orica-Greenedge
37 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
38 Movistar Team + 25"
39 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia + 26"
40 AG2R-La Mondiale
41 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
42 Colombia + 28"
43 Astana Pro Team + 29"
44 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
45 Colombia + 31"
46 Katusha
47 AG2R-La Mondiale + 36"
48 Vini Fantini-Selle Italia
49 AG2R-La Mondiale
50 Sky Procycling
51 Orica-Greenedge
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
54 Orica-Greenedge + 45"
55 Cannondale
56 Euskadi + 48"
57 Colombia
58 Colombia
59 Astana Pro Team
60 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 Caja Rural
63 Euskadi
64 Cannondale
65 Katusha
66 FDJ
67 Astana Pro Team + 58"
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi
69 Movistar Team
70 Movistar Team
71 Cofidis, solutions crédit
72 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
73 Orica-Greenedge
74 Movistar Team + 1'04"
75 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 1'06"
76 Team Netapp - Endura
77 Team Netapp - Endura
78 AG2R-La Mondiale
79 Cofidis, solutions crédit
80 Astana Pro Team
81 Astana Pro Team
82 Cannondale
83 Cannondale
84 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'17"
85 Cofidis, solutions crédit + 1'27"
86 Cofidis, solutions crédit
87 Cofidis, solutions crédit
88 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'36"
89 Colombia + 1'47"
90 Astana Pro Team
91 Orica-Greenedge + 1'58"
92 Cannondale + 2'11"
93 Caja Rural + 2'12"
94 Euskadi
95 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
96 AG2R-La Mondiale
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'15"
99 Katusha
100 Sky Procycling
101 Euskadi + 2'25"
102 Euskadi
103 Euskadi + 2'30"
104 Sky Procycling + 2'31"
105 Katusha + 2'48"
106 FDJ + 2'59"
107 Katusha + 3'30"
108 AC Bisontine + 3'44"
109 Movistar Team
110 Caja Rural
111 Team Netapp - Endura + 3'47"
112 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 4'10"
113 FDJ + 4'32"
114 FDJ
115 FDJ
116 Lokosphinx
117 Caja Rural + 8'05"
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Euskaltel-Euskadi
120 Orica-Greenedge
121 UniSA Australia + 12'28"
122 AG2R-La Mondiale