Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 18u42'57"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12"
3 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 29"
4 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 1'23"
5 Karpin Galicia + 1'27"
6 Scott - American Beef + 1'29"
7 Contentpolis - Murcia + 1'38"
8 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 1'41"
9 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'47"
10 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 1'51"
11 Burgos Monumental
12 Burgos Monumental + 2'13"
13 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'15"
14 Contentpolis - Murcia + 2'27"
15 Rabobank + 3'08"
16 Astana + 3'30"
17 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 3'33"
18 Scott - American Beef + 3'36"
19 Rabobank + 3'42"
20 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'47"
21 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'50"
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'51"
23 Astana + 3'55"
24 Team Quick Step + 3'57"
25 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. + 4'21"
26 Burgos Monumental + 4'23"
27 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'38"
28 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'40"
29 Contentpolis - Murcia + 5'03"
30 Spiuk - Extremadura + 5'09"
31 Astana + 5'16"
32 Team Milram + 5'18"
33 Scott - American Beef + 5'36"
34 Team Quick Step + 5'43"
35 Astana
36 Française des Jeux + 5'51"
37 Spiuk - Extremadura + 5'57"
38 Caisse d'Epargne + 6'15"
39 Caisse d'Epargne + 6'26"
40 Rabobank + 6'40"
41 Andalucia - Cajasur + 7'22"
42 Karpin Galicia + 7'29"
43 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 7'33"
44 Nationale Selectie - Span... + 7'45"
45 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 7'50"
46 Française des Jeux + 8'27"
47 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 8'36"
48 Andalucia - Cajasur + 9'08"
49 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 9'16"
50 Rabobank + 10'13"
51 Spiuk - Extremadura
52 Scott - American Beef
53 Ag2r - La Mondiale
54 Scott - American Beef
55 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo...
56 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 10'23"
57 Spiuk - Extremadura + 10'35"
58 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 12'35"
59 Scott - American Beef + 12'53"
60 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 14'04"
61 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 14'17"
62 Astana + 14'34"
63 Andalucia - Cajasur + 14'54"
64 Team Quick Step + 15'09"
65 Andalucia - Cajasur + 16'20"
66 Rabobank
67 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
68 Karpin Galicia
69 Contentpolis - Murcia
70 Rabobank
71 Euskaltel-Euskadi
72 Astana
73 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
74 Karpin Galicia
75 Team Milram
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
78 Tinkoff Credit Systems + 16'30"
79 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 16'34"
80 Andalucia - Cajasur + 16'43"
81 Sanse Spiuk + 16'50"
82 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 16'55"
83 Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mo... + 16'58"
84 Karpin Galicia + 16'59"
85 Contentpolis - Murcia
86 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
87 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A.
88 Karpin Galicia + 17'01"
89 Andalucia - Cajasur + 17'14"
90 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 17'39"
91 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 17'49"
92 Française des Jeux + 17'50"
93 Spiuk - Extremadura + 17'58"
94 Team Quick Step + 18'28"
95 Karpin Galicia + 18'31"
96 Team Milram + 18'39"
97 Burgos Monumental + 18'42"
98 Australia - UniSA
99 UV Aube
100 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. + 18'44"
101 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 18'55"
102 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19'33"
103 Team Quick Step + 19'37"
104 Française des Jeux + 19'43"
105 Française des Jeux + 19'51"
106 Ag2r - La Mondiale + 19'58"
107 Mitsubishi - Jartazi + 20'23"
108 Mitsubishi - Jartazi
109 Rabobank + 21'25"
110 Team Milram + 21'29"
111 Andalucia - Cajasur + 21'54"
112 Burgos Monumental + 22'14"
113 Burgos Monumental
114 Orbea - Oreka S.D.A. + 23'58"
115 Contentpolis - Murcia + 28'07"
116 Team Milram + 28'36"