Vuelta a Burgos

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Katusha Team 15u12'34"
2 Katusha Team + 36"
3 Geox-TMC + 45"
4 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'23"
5 Saur-Sojasun + 1'52"
6 Movistar Team + 1'58"
7 Movistar Team + 2'06"
8 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'25"
9 Movistar Team + 2'34"
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'55"
11 Movistar Team + 3'23"
12 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 3'39"
14 Geox-TMC + 4'09"
15 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 5'17"
16 Team Cykelcity + 6'11"
17 Katusha Team + 6'57"
18 Saur-Sojasun + 6'59"
19 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 7'13"
20 Katusha Team + 7'41"
21 Andalucia Caja Granada + 7'49"
22 Katusha Team + 7'53"
23 Androni Giocattoli + 8'20"
24 Geox-TMC + 8'31"
25 Orbea Continental + 8'38"
26 Andalucia Caja Granada
27 Française des Jeux + 8'58"
28 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 9'07"
29 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 10'53"
30 Geox-TMC + 11'06"
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'22"
32 Geox-TMC + 11'35"
33 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 11'42"
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'55"
35 Selectie - Spanje + 12'01"
36 Caja Rural + 12'05"
37 Caja Rural + 12'40"
38 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 12'56"
39 Movistar Team + 13'09"
40 Movistar Team + 14'38"
41 Selectie - Spanje + 14'51"
42 Caja Rural + 15'00"
43 Caja Rural + 15'02"
44 Caja Rural + 15'09"
45 Saur-Sojasun + 15'29"
46 Saur-Sojasun + 15'39"
47 Acqua & Sapone + 15'44"
48 Acqua & Sapone + 15'52"
49 Skil-Shimano + 16'09"
50 Française des Jeux + 16'21"
51 Andalucia Caja Granada + 16'31"
52 Andalucia Caja Granada + 16'32"
53 Acqua & Sapone + 16'58"
54 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 17'14"
55 Geox-TMC
56 Geox-TMC + 17'21"
57 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 17'45"
58 Andalucia Caja Granada + 17'57"
59 Geox-TMC + 18'20"
60 Es Pasion-Cafe de Colombi... + 18'21"
61 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 18'59"
62 Androni Giocattoli + 19'01"
63 Skil-Shimano + 19'10"
64 Orbea Continental + 19'26"
65 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 19'27"
66 Française des Jeux + 19'35"
67 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20'09"
68 Skil-Shimano + 20'27"
69 Androni Giocattoli + 20'37"
70 Orbea Continental + 21'33"
71 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 21'47"
72 Orbea Continental + 21'50"
73 Orbea Continental + 21'56"
74 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 21'59"
75 Orbea Continental + 22'38"
76 Française des Jeux + 23'44"
77 Androni Giocattoli + 24'30"
78 Androni Giocattoli + 24'37"
79 Française des Jeux + 25'14"
80 Orbea Continental + 25'35"
81 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C + 25'58"
82 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 26'36"
83 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le... + 26'51"
84 Katusha Team + 28'04"
85 Andalucia Caja Granada + 29'00"
86 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 29'01"
87 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 34'12"
88 Androni Giocattoli + 34'19"