Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 4

Valladolid - San Ildefondo (La Granja) - Alto de N (154.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Discovery Channel 3u52'04"
2 Saunier Duval - Prodir
3 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 28"
4 Liquigas
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Caisse d'Epargne + 29"
7 Relax - Gam + 33"
8 Karpin Galicia + 34"
9 Relax - Gam
10 Relax - Gam + 38"
11 Discovery Channel + 1'04"
12 Benfica
13 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 1'19"
14 Rabobank + 1'24"
15 Discovery Channel
16 Discovery Channel
17 Saunier Duval - Prodir
18 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
19 Liquigas
20 Rabobank + 1'37"
21 Relax - Gam + 1'51"
22 Team CSC + 2'09"
23 Team CSC
24 Agritubel
25 Andalucia - Cajasur + 2'12"
26 Benfica + 2'25"
27 Andalucia - Cajasur
28 Andalucia - Cajasur + 2'30"
29 Orbea - Laukiz FT
30 Euskaltel-Euskadi
31 Benfica
32 Agritubel
33 Relax - Gam
34 Viña Magna - Cropu
35 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'36"
36 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 2'40"
37 Team CSC + 2'42"
38 Liquigas
39 Karpin Galicia + 2'47"
40 Rabobank + 2'50"
41 Team CSC + 2'53"
42 Benfica
43 Orbea - Laukiz FT
44 Andalucia - Cajasur + 3'03"
45 Caisse d'Epargne
46 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 3'06"
47 Caisse d'Epargne
48 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 3'11"
49 Caisse d'Epargne
50 Liquigas + 3'20"
51 Saunier Duval - Prodir
52 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 3'24"
53 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
54 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'35"
55 Karpin Galicia + 3'42"
56 Rabobank
57 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Orbea - Laukiz FT
60 Viña Magna - Cropu
61 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 3'46"
62 Karpin Galicia + 3'49"
63 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 3'52"
64 Benfica
65 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
66 Team CSC
67 Karpin Galicia
68 Caisse d'Epargne + 4'00"
69 Agritubel
70 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 4'23"
71 Liquigas + 4'35"
72 Andalucia - Cajasur
73 Andalucia - Cajasur
74 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 4'51"
75 Karpin Galicia
76 Viña Magna - Cropu
77 Viña Magna - Cropu + 5'00"
78 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
79 Team CSC
80 Viña Magna - Cropu
81 Agritubel
82 Discovery Channel
83 Viña Magna - Cropu
84 Orbea - Laukiz FT
85 Relax - Gam
86 Discovery Channel
87 Rabobank
88 Rabobank
89 Team CSC
90 Viña Magna - Cropu
91 Liquigas
92 Liquigas
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi
94 Benfica
95 Saunier Duval - Prodir
96 Karpin Galicia
97 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 6'01"
98 Karpin Galicia + 6'04"
99 Relax - Gam + 5'50"
100 Andalucia - Cajasur + 6'11"
101 Rabobank + 6'34"
102 Rabobank + 7'24"
103 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 7'47"
104 Benfica
105 Benfica
106 Agritubel
107 Agritubel
108 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 9'12"
109 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
110 Relax - Gam
111 Orbea - Laukiz FT
112 Liquigas + 9'18"
113 Agritubel + 9'26"
114 Caisse d'Epargne + 10'06"
115 Caisse d'Epargne
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'02"
117 Viña Magna - Cropu + 11'24"
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 11'43"
119 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
120 Euskaltel-Euskadi
121 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
122 Andalucia - Cajasur
123 Grupo Nicolas Mateos