Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 2

Zamora - Salamanca (157km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saunier Duval - Prodir 3u34'07"
2 Benfica
3 Relax - Gam
4 Relax - Gam
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi
6 Liquigas
7 Liquigas
8 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
9 Agritubel
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 Liquigas
12 Rabobank
13 Caisse d'Epargne
14 Andalucia - Cajasur
15 Andalucia - Cajasur
16 Rabobank
17 Andalucia - Cajasur
18 Team CSC
19 Discovery Channel
20 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
21 Discovery Channel
22 Team CSC
23 Liquigas
24 Saunier Duval - Prodir
25 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
26 Discovery Channel
27 Viña Magna - Cropu
28 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
29 Rabobank
30 Agritubel
31 Orbea - Laukiz FT
32 Saunier Duval - Prodir
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Caisse d'Epargne
35 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
36 Team CSC
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Benfica
40 Benfica
41 Liquigas
42 Relax - Gam
43 Discovery Channel
44 Karpin Galicia
45 Karpin Galicia
46 Agritubel
47 Benfica
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi
50 Orbea - Laukiz FT
51 Saunier Duval - Prodir
52 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
53 Karpin Galicia
54 Orbea - Laukiz FT
55 Viña Magna - Cropu
56 Liquigas
57 Rabobank
58 Discovery Channel
59 Caisse d'Epargne
60 Discovery Channel
61 Team CSC
62 Karpin Galicia
63 Andalucia - Cajasur
64 Discovery Channel
65 Benfica
66 Orbea - Laukiz FT
67 Saunier Duval - Prodir
68 Caisse d'Epargne
69 Caisse d'Epargne
70 Viña Magna - Cropu
71 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
72 Andalucia - Cajasur
73 Viña Magna - Cropu
74 Relax - Gam
75 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
76 Rabobank
77 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
78 Rabobank
79 Karpin Galicia
80 Agritubel
81 Orbea - Laukiz FT
82 Karpin Galicia
83 Viña Magna - Cropu
84 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
85 Karpin Galicia
86 Relax - Gam
87 Viña Magna - Cropu
88 Team CSC
89 Andalucia - Cajasur
90 Karpin Galicia
91 Caisse d'Epargne
92 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
93 Andalucia - Cajasur
94 Viña Magna - Cropu
95 Agritubel + 21"
96 Relax - Gam
97 Agritubel
98 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 23"
99 Orbea - Laukiz FT
100 Team CSC
101 Rabobank
102 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
103 Caisse d'Epargne
104 Orbea - Laukiz FT
105 Team CSC
106 Saunier Duval - Prodir
107 Saunier Duval - Prodir
108 Orbea - Laukiz FT
109 Liquigas
110 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
111 Benfica
112 Liquigas
113 Relax - Gam + 38"
114 Agritubel + 48"
115 Rabobank
116 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 1'03"
117 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'28"
118 Relax - Gam
119 Benfica + 4'33"
120 Benfica
121 Andalucia - Cajasur
122 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 6'06"
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Viña Magna - Cropu