Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 1

Zamora - Zamora (10km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caisse d'Epargne 11'55"
2 Discovery Channel + 2"
3 Caisse d'Epargne + 3"
4 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 5"
5 Discovery Channel + 6"
6 Liquigas + 9"
7 Discovery Channel
8 Discovery Channel + 10"
9 Liquigas + 18"
10 Discovery Channel
11 Discovery Channel
12 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 19"
13 Discovery Channel + 21"
14 Discovery Channel + 22"
15 Rabobank + 23"
16 Agritubel + 24"
17 Saunier Duval - Prodir
18 Karpin Galicia
19 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
20 Karpin Galicia
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 26"
22 Team CSC
23 Relax - Gam + 27"
24 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 28"
25 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
26 Andalucia - Cajasur + 29"
27 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 32"
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 33"
29 Relax - Gam
30 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
31 Relax - Gam + 34"
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Caisse d'Epargne
34 Caisse d'Epargne
35 Caisse d'Epargne + 35"
36 Team CSC + 36"
37 Karpin Galicia + 37"
38 Team CSC
39 Relax - Gam + 39"
40 Team CSC + 40"
41 Orbea - Laukiz FT
42 Viña Magna - Cropu + 42"
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Karpin Galicia
45 Saunier Duval - Prodir
46 Caisse d'Epargne + 43"
47 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 44"
48 Team CSC + 45"
49 Rabobank
50 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 46"
51 Rabobank + 47"
52 Liquigas
53 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 48"
54 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 49"
55 Andalucia - Cajasur + 50"
56 Euskaltel-Euskadi
57 Caisse d'Epargne
58 Liquigas + 51"
59 Agritubel + 52"
60 Orbea - Laukiz FT
61 Liquigas
62 Liquigas + 53"
63 Relax - Gam
64 Team CSC + 54"
65 Karpin Galicia
66 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 55"
67 Orbea - Laukiz FT
68 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 56"
69 Viña Magna - Cropu
70 Benfica
71 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 57"
72 Agritubel
73 Liquigas + 58"
74 Relax - Gam
75 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 59"
76 Benfica
77 Rabobank
78 Saunier Duval - Prodir
79 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'00"
80 Team CSC
81 Liquigas + 1'01"
82 Viña Magna - Cropu
83 Viña Magna - Cropu
84 Rabobank
85 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 1'02"
86 Saunier Duval - Prodir
87 Viña Magna - Cropu
88 Viña Magna - Cropu + 1'05"
89 Agritubel
90 Agritubel + 1'07"
91 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'08"
92 Rabobank + 1'09"
93 Karpin Galicia + 1'10"
94 Orbea - Laukiz FT
95 Benfica
96 Benfica + 1'11"
97 Agritubel + 1'12"
98 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'13"
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Grupo Nicolas Mateos
101 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 1'14"
102 Karpin Galicia
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1'15"
105 Fuerteventua-Canariasa
106 Relax - Gam + 1'16"
107 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'17"
108 Andalucia - Cajasur
109 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'18"
110 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'20"
111 Andalucia - Cajasur
112 Agritubel + 1'22"
113 Relax - Gam
114 Rabobank
115 Fuerteventua-Canariasa + 1'23"
116 Karpin Galicia
117 Benfica
118 Viña Magna - Cropu + 1'25"
119 Benfica + 1'26"
120 Grupo Nicolas Mateos + 1'34"
121 Rabobank + 1'36"
122 Orbea - Laukiz FT + 1'39"
123 Benfica + 1'42"
124 Andalucia - Cajasur + 1'46"
125 Viña Magna - Cropu + 1'54"
126 Benfica + 3'31"