Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 2

Avila - Avila (158.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank Cycling Team 4u18'14"
2 Saur-Sojasun + 2"
3 Euskaltel-Euskadi
4 Radioshack-Nissan + 5"
5 Movistar Team
6 Caja Rural
7 Movistar Team
8 Rabobank Cycling Team + 9"
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12"
10 Radioshack-Nissan + 14"
11 Andalucia + 25"
12 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'35"
13 Endura Racing + 2'10"
14 EPM - UNE + 4'32"
15 Cofidis + 4'39"
16 EPM - UNE + 4'59"
17 Efapel - Glassdrive + 9'38"
18 Radioshack-Nissan
19 Lokosphinx
20 Efapel - Glassdrive
21 Christina Watches-Onfone
22 Efapel - Glassdrive
23 Jamis-Sutter Home
24 Efapel - Glassdrive
25 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
26 Radioshack-Nissan
27 Saur-Sojasun
28 Lokosphinx
29 Movistar Team
30 Movistar Team
31 Movistar Team
32 Endura Racing
33 Endura Racing
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi
35 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
36 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
37 Saur-Sojasun
38 Orbea Continental
39 Caja Rural
40 Endura Racing
41 Saur-Sojasun
42 Radioshack-Nissan
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 Caja Rural
45 EPM - UNE
46 Orbea Continental
47 Saur-Sojasun
48 Cofidis
49 Orbea Continental
50 Lokosphinx
51 Rabobank Cycling Team
52 Acqua & Sapone
53 Jamis-Sutter Home
54 Andalucia
55 Andalucia
56 Christina Watches-Onfone
57 Andalucia
58 Radioshack-Nissan
59 EPM - UNE
60 Cofidis
61 Euskaltel-Euskadi
62 Saur-Sojasun
63 EPM - UNE
64 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
65 Euskaltel-Euskadi
66 Radioshack-Nissan
67 Team Bonitas
68 Team Bonitas
69 Saur-Sojasun
70 Acqua & Sapone
71 Movistar Team + 10'00"
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Movistar Team
74 Endura Racing + 13'31"
75 EPM - UNE
76 Caja Rural + 13'37"
77 Acqua & Sapone
78 Selectie - Argentinië
79 Andalucia
80 Caja Rural
81 Christina Watches-Onfone
82 Andalucia
83 Rabobank Cycling Team
84 Andalucia
85 Efapel - Glassdrive
86 Movistar Team
87 Orbea Continental
88 Caja Rural
89 Efapel - Glassdrive
90 Orbea Continental
91 Endura Racing
92 Caja Rural
93 Rabobank Cycling Team
94 EPM - UNE
95 Cofidis + 13'45"
96 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
97 Caja Rural
98 Acqua & Sapone + 14'01"
99 Acqua & Sapone + 14'06"
100 Orbea Continental + 14'09"
101 Jamis-Sutter Home
102 Cofidis + 20'56"
103 Endura Racing + 23'52"
104 Cofidis
105 Jamis-Sutter Home
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Azysa - Telcom-Conor
108 Cofidis
109 Rabobank Cycling Team
110 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 23'58"
111 Acqua & Sapone + 25'48"
112 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 25'58"
113 Team Bonitas
114 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 26'02"
115 Orbea Continental
116 Team Bonitas
117 Team Bonitas
118 Team Bonitas
119 Efapel - Glassdrive
120 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 26'07"
121 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
122 Orbea Continental
123 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
124 Jamis-Sutter Home
125 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
126 Selectie - Argentinië + 26'10"
127 Christina Watches-Onfone + 26'13"
128 Rabobank Cycling Team + 26'15"
129 Cofidis
130 Lokosphinx + 26'20"
131 Lokosphinx + 28'25"