Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 1

Salamanca - Salamanca (159.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 3u45'05"
2 Movistar Team
3 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
4 Acqua & Sapone
5 Efapel - Glassdrive
6 Andalucia
7 Acqua & Sapone
8 Endura Racing
9 Jamis-Sutter Home
10 Orbea Continental
11 Andalucia
12 Rabobank Cycling Team
13 Lokosphinx
14 Euskaltel-Euskadi
15 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
16 Christina Watches-Onfone
17 Efapel - Glassdrive
18 Orbea Continental
19 Radioshack-Nissan
20 Cofidis
21 Rabobank Cycling Team
22 Lokosphinx
23 Cofidis
24 Rabobank Cycling Team
25 Andalucia
26 Efapel - Glassdrive
27 Movistar Team
28 Saur-Sojasun
29 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
30 Caja Rural
31 EPM - UNE
32 Radioshack-Nissan
33 Radioshack-Nissan
34 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
35 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
36 Jamis-Sutter Home
37 Efapel - Glassdrive
38 Endura Racing
39 Team Bonitas
40 Efapel - Glassdrive
41 Endura Racing
42 Movistar Team
43 Movistar Team
44 Euskaltel-Euskadi
45 Euskaltel-Euskadi
46 Acqua & Sapone
47 Andalucia
48 Movistar Team
49 Euskaltel-Euskadi
50 EPM - UNE
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 Saur-Sojasun
53 Caja Rural
54 Cofidis
55 Saur-Sojasun
56 EPM - UNE
57 Radioshack-Nissan
58 EPM - UNE
59 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
60 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
61 Christina Watches-Onfone
62 Christina Watches-Onfone
63 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
64 Team Bonitas
65 Christina Watches-Onfone
66 Radioshack-Nissan
67 Saur-Sojasun
68 Movistar Team
69 Rabobank Cycling Team
70 Saur-Sojasun
71 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
72 Cofidis
73 Radioshack-Nissan
74 Orbea Continental
75 Acqua & Sapone
76 Jamis-Sutter Home
77 Cofidis
78 Andalucia
79 Efapel - Glassdrive
80 Andalucia
81 Movistar Team
82 Cofidis
83 Christina Watches-Onfone
84 Endura Racing
85 Saur-Sojasun
86 Efapel - Glassdrive
87 Rabobank Cycling Team
88 Team Bonitas
89 Radioshack-Nissan
90 Euskaltel-Euskadi
91 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
92 Orbea Continental
93 Radioshack-Nissan
94 Endura Racing
95 Cofidis
96 Caja Rural
97 Orbea Continental
98 Endura Racing
99 Jamis-Sutter Home
100 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
101 Caja Rural
102 Acqua & Sapone
103 Lokosphinx
104 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
105 EPM - UNE
106 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
107 Euskaltel-Euskadi
108 Caja Rural
109 Caja Rural
110 Azysa - Telcom-Conor
111 Team Bonitas
112 Team Bonitas
113 Lokosphinx
114 Christina Watches-Onfone
115 Orbea Continental
116 Lokosphinx
117 EPM - UNE
118 Acqua & Sapone + 54"
119 Endura Racing
120 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'59"
121 Jamis-Sutter Home
122
123 Team Bonitas
124 Team Bonitas
125 Orbea Continental
126 EPM - UNE
127 Efapel - Glassdrive
128 Saur-Sojasun
129 Saur-Sojasun
130 Christina Watches-Onfone
131 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
132 Lokosphinx + 4'43"
133 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
134 Andalucia
135 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
136 Jamis-Sutter Home
137 Cofidis
138 Euskaltel-Euskadi
139 Movistar Team
140 Orbea Continental
141 Caja Rural
142 Rabobank Cycling Team
143 + 11'16"
144 Endura Racing + 14'22"
145 Rabobank Cycling Team
146 Jamis-Sutter Home
147 Lokosphinx
148 Selectie - Argentinië
149 Selectie - Argentinië
150 Team Bonitas
151
152 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro