Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 2

Velilla del Rio Carrion-Sabero - Alto de la Camperona (166.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 4u12'43"
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 16"
3 Efapel + 31"
4 Movistar Team + 36"
5 Sporting-Tavira + 40"
6 Medellin - Inder + 43"
7 W52-FC Porto + 46"
8 W52-FC Porto + 51"
9 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'02"
10 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
11 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'11"
12 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
13 Efapel + 1'18"
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
15 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 1'24"
16 RP - Boavista + 1'32"
17 Medellin - Inder + 1'37"
18 Direct Energie + 1'43"
19 Movistar Team + 1'50"
20 Lokosphinx + 1'51"
21 Equipo Bolivia + 1'53"
22 RP - Boavista + 1'57"
23 Team Sapura Cycling + 1'59"
24 Efapel + 2'07"
25 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'14"
26 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'19"
27 Efapel + 2'21"
28 Direct Energie + 2'26"
29 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 2'28"
30 Lokosphinx + 2'32"
31 RP - Boavista + 2'44"
32 Lokosphinx + 2'55"
33 Movistar Team
34 Kuwait-Cartucho.es
35 Israel Cycling Academy
36 Bicicletas Strongman
37 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
38 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 3'21"
39 Medellin - Inder + 3'24"
40 Efapel
41 Team Sapura Cycling + 3'31"
42 RP - Boavista + 3'44"
43 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 3'55"
44 LA - Metalusa Blackjack
45 Lokosphinx + 4'04"
46 Burgos BH + 4'10"
47 Equipo Bolivia + 4'15"
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 4'23"
49 Movistar Team + 4'52"
50 GW Shimano
51 Sporting-Tavira
52 RP - Boavista + 5'02"
53 W52-FC Porto + 5'06"
54 Equipo Bolivia + 5'18"
55 Medellin - Inder + 5'51"
56 Bicicletas Strongman + 6'01"
57 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 6'02"
58 Lokosphinx + 6'11"
59 Burgos BH
60 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 6'32"
61 Direct Energie + 6'55"
62 Direct Energie
63 Bicicletas Strongman
64 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
65 Israel Cycling Academy + 7'39"
66 Equipo Bolivia + 8'06"
67 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 8'12"
68 W52-FC Porto + 8'15"
69 Efapel + 8'22"
70 Equipo Bolivia + 8'28"
71 RP - Boavista
72 Bicicletas Strongman
73 W52-FC Porto
74 Efapel
75 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 8'53"
76 Sporting-Tavira + 9'00"
77 Direct Energie
78 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10'07"
79 Movistar Team
80 W52-FC Porto
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
83 Medellin - Inder
84 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 10'19"
85 Selectie - Panama + 10'24"
86 RP - Boavista + 10'30"
87 Burgos BH + 10'52"
88 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 11'03"
89 Efapel + 11'19"
90 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 12'42"
91 Movistar Team
92 US Montauban 82 + 12'57"
93 Sporting-Tavira
94 Direct Energie + 13'12"
95 Israel Cycling Academy + 14'37"
96 Selectie - Spanje + 14'57"
97 Equipo Bolivia + 15'03"
98 Medellin - Inder + 15'08"
99 Sporting-Tavira + 15'21"
100 Team Sapura Cycling
101 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 15'54"
102 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'13"
103 Burgos BH + 16'25"
104 Israel Cycling Academy + 16'42"
105 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 16'46"
106 Lokosphinx
107 Medellin - Inder + 16'53"
108 Israel Cycling Academy + 17'22"
109 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 17'28"
110 Lokosphinx
111 Direct Energie + 17'57"
112 Bicicletas Strongman + 18'01"
113 Israel Cycling Academy + 18'15"
114 Burgos BH
115 Equipo Bolivia + 19'19"
116 Equipo Bolivia
117 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 19'36"
118 Medellin - Inder
119 Selectie - Venezuela + 20'06"
120 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 20'44"
121 W52-FC Porto + 20'56"