Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Direct Energie 11u48'28"
2 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 38"
3 Efapel + 55"
4 Movistar Team + 1'04"
5 Sporting-Tavira + 1'08"
6 Medellin - Inder + 1'09"
7 W52-FC Porto + 1'14"
8 W52-FC Porto + 1'19"
9 Efapel + 1'28"
10 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'30"
11 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
12 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 1'37"
13 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 1'39"
14 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 1'45"
15 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 1'52"
16 Direct Energie + 1'56"
17 RP - Boavista + 2'00"
18 Medellin - Inder + 2'05"
19 Lokosphinx + 2'19"
20 Equipo Bolivia + 2'21"
21 RP - Boavista + 2'25"
22 Team Sapura Cycling + 2'27"
23 Efapel + 2'35"
24 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 2'42"
25 Efapel + 2'49"
26 Direct Energie + 2'54"
27 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 2'56"
28 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'59"
29 Lokosphinx + 3'00"
30 Movistar Team + 3'04"
31 Movistar Team + 3'06"
32 Lokosphinx + 3'19"
33 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 3'23"
34 Israel Cycling Academy
35 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch...
36 Bicicletas Strongman
37 Medellin - Inder + 3'37"
38 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 3'49"
39 Lokosphinx + 3'59"
40 Efapel + 4'04"
41 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 4'08"
42 RP - Boavista + 4'12"
43 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'23"
44 Team Sapura Cycling + 4'24"
45 Burgos BH + 4'38"
46 Equipo Bolivia + 4'43"
47 GW Shimano + 5'05"
48 Movistar Team + 5'20"
49 Sporting-Tavira
50 RP - Boavista + 5'30"
51 W52-FC Porto + 5'34"
52 Medellin - Inder + 6'19"
53 Bicicletas Strongman + 6'29"
54 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 6'30"
55 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 6'34"
56 Lokosphinx + 6'39"
57 Burgos BH
58 Bicicletas Strongman + 7'08"
59 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 7'12"
60 Direct Energie + 7'20"
61 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 7'23"
62 Direct Energie + 7'35"
63 Israel Cycling Academy + 8'07"
64 Efapel + 8'27"
65 Equipo Bolivia + 8'34"
66 W52-FC Porto + 8'39"
67 W52-FC Porto + 8'43"
68 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 8'45"
69 Efapel + 8'50"
70 RP - Boavista + 8'55"
71 Bicicletas Strongman + 8'56"
72 Equipo Bolivia + 9'08"
73 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 9'21"
74 Movistar Team + 10'25"
75 W52-FC Porto + 10'35"
76 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
78 Medellin - Inder
79 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 10'50"
80 Direct Energie + 10'51"
81 Selectie - Panama + 10'52"
82 RP - Boavista + 10'58"
83 Burgos BH + 11'32"
84 Androni-Sidermec-Bottecch... + 11'40"
85 Efapel + 11'46"
86 Movistar Team + 13'22"
87 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 13'25"
88 US Montauban 82 + 13'37"
89 Direct Energie + 13'40"
90 Medellin - Inder + 15'36"
91 Team Sapura Cycling + 15'49"
92 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 16'22"
93 Equipo Bolivia + 16'24"
94 Israel Cycling Academy + 17'04"
95 Israel Cycling Academy + 17'08"
96 LA - Metalusa Blackjack + 17'14"
97 Medellin - Inder + 17'33"
98 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 17'56"
99 Sporting-Tavira + 18'41"
100 Israel Cycling Academy + 18'43"
101 Equipo Bolivia + 19'45"
102 Equipo Bolivia + 20'13"
103 Selectie - Spanje + 20'28"
104 Selectie - Venezuela + 20'34"
105 Sporting-Tavira + 25'02"
106 Lokosphinx + 25'17"
107 Direct Energie + 32'41"
108 Israel Cycling Academy + 34'46"