Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bicicletas Strongman 42u07'25"
2 Coldeportes Zenu + 2'05"
3 EPM + 2'07"
4 Bicicletas Strongman + 2'19"
5 Seguridad Vial + 4'06"
6 Coldeportes Zenu + 4'52"
7 Coldeportes Zenu + 5'47"
8 Selectie - Bolivië + 6'05"
9 Medellin - Inder + 7'05"
10 Supergiros + 8'14"
11 Selectie - Colombië + 9'34"
12 Selectie - Colombië + 10'34"
13 Selectie - Colombië + 11'37"
14 Selectie - Colombië + 12'04"
15 GW Shimano + 12'27"
16 Inteja Dominican CT + 13'09"
17 Bicicletas Strongman + 14'33"
18 Selectie - Colombië + 15'22"
19 Seguridad Vial + 17'00"
20 Tolima EP-Carnaval Del Po... + 17'47"
21 Selectie - Venezuela + 21'38"
22 Orgullo Antioueno + 24'01"
23 Medellin - Inder + 25'06"
24 Selectie - Colombië + 26'00"
25 D'Amico Utensilnord + 27'53"
26 Movistar Team + 27'58"
26 Selectie - Colombië + 27'58"
27 Orgullo Antioueno + 28'57"
28 Orgullo Antioueno + 30'19"
29 EPM + 30'28"
30 Manzana Postobon Team + 34'25"
31 Selectie - Colombië + 38'29"
32 Sundark Arawak Eca + 38'55"
33 Equipo Bolivia + 39'20"
34 Supergiros + 39'59"
35 Selectie - Colombië + 40'45"
36 EPM + 41'34"
37 D'Amico Utensilnord + 44'40"
38 EPM + 45'00"
39 Medellin - Inder + 49'09"
40 Bicicletas Strongman + 50'19"
41 Sogamoso-Argos + 53'07"
42 Selectie - Colombië + 53'45"
43 Supergiros + 54'44"
45 EPM + 56'14"
46 GW Shimano + 58'57"
47 Selectie - Colombië + 59'05"
48 GW Shimano + 59'06"
49 Selectie - Colombië + 59'52"
50 Coldeportes Zenu + 1u01'35"
51 Selectie - Colombië + 1u02'24"
53 Tolima EP-Carnaval Del Po... + 1u07'19"
54 Tolima EP-Carnaval Del Po... + 1u09'16"
55 Manzana Postobon Team + 1u10'42"
56 Selectie - Colombië + 1u11'05"
57 Selectie - Colombië + 1u11'13"
57 Supergiros + 1u11'13"
58 Selectie - Colombië + 1u11'20"
59 Selectie - Colombië + 1u12'31"
60 Coldeportes Zenu + 1u18'46"
61 Sundark Arawak Eca + 1u19'23"
62 Medellin - Inder + 1u19'35"
63 GW Shimano + 1u19'59"
64 Bicicletas Strongman + 1u21'57"
65 Tolima EP-Carnaval Del Po... + 1u23'18"
65 Selectie - Colombië + 1u23'18"
66 Selectie - Colombië + 1u23'56"
67 Coldeportes Zenu + 1u24'56"
68 Coldeportes Zenu + 1u27'31"
69 GW Shimano + 1u29'04"
70 Movistar Team + 1u29'49"
71 Sogamoso-Argos + 1u31'45"
72 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1u33'42"
73 Selectie - Colombië + 1u34'13"
74 Coldeportes Zenu + 1u35'07"
75 Selectie - Colombië + 1u36'39"
76 Boyaca + 1u36'59"
77 Manzana Postobon Team + 1u38'09"
78 Selectie - Zwitserland + 1u38'57"
79 D'Amico Utensilnord + 1u39'22"
80 Sundark Arawak Eca + 1u39'49"
81 Loteria de Boyaca + 1u40'17"
82 Medellin - Inder + 1u41'46"
83 Sogamoso-Argos + 1u41'49"
84 Selectie - Colombië + 1u42'31"
85 GW Shimano + 1u42'38"
86 Loteria de Boyaca + 1u42'39"
87 EPM + 1u43'53"
88 Bosa-Ramguiflex + 1u45'16"
89 Boyaca + 1u46'40"
90 Selectie - Colombië + 1u48'54"
91 Medellin - Inder + 1u52'52"
91 Selectie - Colombië + 1u52'52"
92 Manzana Postobon Team + 2u00'56"
93 Supergiros + 2u01'21"
94 Bosa-Ramguiflex + 2u01'58"
95 Selectie - Colombië + 2u02'02"
96 Selectie - Colombië + 2u03'24"
97 Selectie - Colombië + 2u03'47"
99 Orgullo Antioueno + 2u04'50"
100 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u07'12"
101 Medellin - Inder + 2u09'11"
102 Sogamoso-Argos + 2u11'24"
103 Selectie - Colombië + 2u13'30"
104 Selectie - Colombië + 2u14'25"
105 Loteria de Boyaca + 2u14'45"
107 Seguridad Vial + 2u18'02"
108 Soacha Juntos Formando Ci... + 2u22'17"
109 EPM + 2u24'10"
110 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u25'50"
111 D'Amico Utensilnord + 2u27'06"
112 Soacha Juntos Formando Ci... + 2u28'05"
113 Selectie - Colombië + 2u28'39"
114 Seguridad Vial + 2u30'37"
115 Selectie - Zwitserland + 2u31'05"
116 Selectie - Colombië + 2u31'32"
117 Bosa-Ramguiflex + 2u33'42"
118 Selectie - Colombië + 2u34'43"
119 Selectie - Colombië + 2u35'23"
120 Medellin - Inder + 2u37'34"
121 Supergiros + 2u38'52"
122 Seguridad Vial + 2u43'27"
123 Tolima EP-Carnaval Del Po... + 2u48'25"
124 Selectie - Colombië + 2u49'13"
125 Selectie - Zwitserland + 3u01'16"